عبدالرحسن بن ناصر الدعدي ومشيجو في تفدير آيات الرفات (Abdurrahman B. Nasır es-Sa'di ve menhecuhu fi tefsiri âyâti's-sıfât)
Abdurrahman b. Nasir es-Sa'di ve sıfat ayetlerinin tefsirisindeki metodu (Abdul Rahman b. Nasser Al-Saadi and his method of interpreting verses of divine attributer)
  1. Tez No: 617856
  2. Yazar: BAKHTIYAR MUSTAFA MAWLOOD
  3. Danışmanlar: PROF. DR. HACI MEHMET SOYSALDI
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  5. Konular: Din, Religion
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: Allah'ın sıfatları, rahmet sıfatı, sıfat çeşitleri, selef-i salih, te'vil, tahrif, ta'til, temsil ve tenzihullah, Attributes of Allah, mercy characteristic, sections of attributed features, righteous predecessor, interpretation and distortion, disabling and simulate, Tanzih (declaring incomparability) of Allah
  7. Yıl: 2020
  8. Dil: Arapça
  9. Üniversite: Fırat Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
  12. Bilim Dalı: Tefsir Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 148
Özet
Bu araştırma Kur'an'ın ayetleri çerçevesinde Selef-i Salihin denilen Sahabe'nin Allah'ın kemal sıfatlarını tevil ve tahrif etmeksizin, teşbih, temsil ve tekyifte bulunmadan ispat etme metodu konusunu ele almaktadır. Selef-i Salihin Allah'ın kemal sıfatlarını Allah'ın kendisi için Yüce Kitabında ve Peygamberin sahih sünnetinde nasıl ifade etmişse öyle ispat etmişlerdir. Onlar Allah'ı her türlü ayıp ve noksandan tenzih etmişlerdir. Allah'ın sıfatlarını zatına layık bir tarzda ispat etmişlerdir. Bu araştırma aynı zamanda Abdurrahnan b. Nasır es-Sâ'dî'nin Yüce Allah'ın rahmet, istiva, kelam, Kur'an ve Sahih Sünnette sabit olan diğer sıfatlarını açıklama yöntemini ele almaktadır. Bir muasır müfessir olarak bu sıfatlarla ilgili ayetleri nasıl tefsir etmiştir. es-Sâ'dî, tefsirinde İbn Cerir et-Taberî, İbn Hâtim ve İbn Kesir gibi eski tefsir imamlarının metodunu mu izlemiş yoksa yeni bir metod mu takip etmiştir? Allah'ın kemal sıfatlarını ispat eden Selef-i salihin metoduna muhalif yorumda bulunan muhtelif fırkaların görüşlerine bakış açısı nedir?
Özet (Çeviri)
إن ىحا البحث يتشاول مؾضؾع إثبات صفات الكسال هلل سبحانو وتعالى مؽ خالل اآليات الؾاردة في كتابو السجيج عمى مشيج سمفشا الرالح مؽ الرحابة الحيؽ تخبؾا عمى يج رسؾل هللا ملسو هيلع هللا ىلص، والتابعيؽ ومؽ صار عمى نيجيؼ مؽ غيخ تأويل وال تحخيف وال تعظيل، ومؽ غيخ تكييف وال تذبيو، بل أثبتؾا كسا أثبتو هللا لشفدو في كتابو العديخ وكسا أثبتو الشبي الكخيؼ في صحيح سشتو عميو أفزل الرالة وأتؼ التدميؼ، و يشدىؾن هللا عد وجل عؽ كل نقص وعيب الحؼ ال يميق بعغستو و ذاتو سبحانو وتعالى. ومؽ جانب آخخ يتحجث ىحا البحث عؽ بيان مؾقف الذيخ عبج الخحسؽ بؽ ناصخ الدعجػ مؽ صفات هللا جل في عاله، مثل صفة الخحسة وصفة االستؾاء وصفة الكالم وسائخ صفات األخخػ الثابتة في القخان وصحيح الدشة، وكيف يفدخىا كسفدخ معاصخ ومجػ تفاوتو مع أئسة السفدخيؽ القجامى كابؽ الجخيخ الظبخؼ )ت:310ه(، وابؽ حاتؼ )ت:327ه(، وابؽ الكثيخ )ت:747ه( وىل صار عمى نيجيؼ أو ىل أتى بذيء ججيج، وما مؾقفو مؽ آ ارء الفخق السخالفة ليجؼ الدمف الرالح في إثبات صفات الكسال هلل سبحانو وتعالى. الكمسات السفتاحية: صفات هللا ،صفة الخحسة، أقدام الرفات، الدمف الرالح، التأويل والتحخيف، التعظيل والتذبيو، تشديو هللا. The research is about proofing complete attributed features and characteristics of Allah, the Glorious, throughout the verses of Quran, in compliance with the methodology of the Salaf the prophet's companion; whom already have been taught by Prophet Mohammed (PBUH) and those who came after them with the similar methodology. Their methodology is clear, which has no defect, disabling and faults for the Glorious Allah's attributed features and characteristics. It seems clear that their methodology is far from any amendments, similarity and resembling for Allah's characteristics, since Allah is not similar to any human being then HIS attributed featuresare different from all Human being characteristics. The righteous method is to affix and proof Allah's attributed features and characteristic as mentioned in Quran and Allah HIMSELF proofed these attributed features in Quran. So the correct method is to avoid any disabling and simulate deficient, insufficient and defects which is not worthiness for Glorious Allah. The second part of the research deals with Abdurrahman Sa'di's tafseer (Quran Interpretation) for the Glorious Allah's attributed features and characteristics. The Quran Interpretation book of Sa'di presents the attributed features of being merciful, His firmly establishment on the throne, His speech and His other attributed features mentioned in Quran and True Sunna. Then Sa'di's Quran Interpretation has been studied, compared with modern interpretation, and the variation of Sa'di's explanation with other classical Quran Interpretation; such as Ibn Jarir Al Tabarry, Ibn Hattam, Ibn Katheer; then to answer the question whether Sa'di's interpretation finds out new results or he has the same methodology. Then Sa'di point of view on the Salaf mythology of Allah's attributed features proofing has been discussed and analyzed in compliance with the research study.