Tüketicilerin konut edinmeleri amacıyla kurulan kredi sözleşmesi
Loan agreements that are made for comsumer's to get a home contract
- Tez No: 413698
- Danışmanlar: PROF. DR. CEM BAYGIN
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Hukuk, Law
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Tüketici, Kredi, Konut, Sözleşme, Teminat, Consumer, Loan, Home, Contract, Collateral
- Yıl: 2015
- Dil: Türkçe
- Üniversite: Erzincan Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Özel Hukuk Ana Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 231
Özet
Çalışmamızın konusu, 6502 sayılı Tüketicinin Korunması Hakkında Ka-nun m.32/f.1 ile düzenlenmiş olan, tüketicilerin konut edinmeleri amacıyla kuru-lan kredi sözleşmeleridir. Tüketicilerin konut edinmeleri amacıyla kurulan kredi sözleşmeleri, konut finansmanı sözleşmelerinin türlerinden biridir. 6502 sayılı TKHK m.32 de dört tür konut finansmanı sözleşmesine yer verilmiştir. Bu sözleşmeler, tüketicilerin konut edinmeleri amacıyla kurulan; kredi sözleşmesi, finansal kirala sözleşmesi, tüketicinin sahip olduğu konutun teminatı karşılığında kurulan kredi sözleşmesi ve daha önce alınan konut fi-nansmanı kapsamındaki kredinin yeniden yapılandırılması sözleşmesidir. Bu sözleşmenin tarafları, tüketici ile konut finansmanı kuruluşları olan bankalara, finansal kiralama şirketleri ve finansman şirketleridir.
Özet (Çeviri)
The subject of our study, No. 6502 Law on consumer protection m. 32 f.1 with which regulated are established distribution agreements in order to acquire consumer housing loans. Dry the purpose of acquiring residential con-sumers man credit agreements is one of the types of housing financing agree-ments. Four types of contracts are given in TKHK law 32 that titled mortgage contracts. These are housing loan agreement and financial hiring agreement for having a house. Four types of mortgage agreement were made. These are loan agreements that are made for comsumer's to get a home; loan agreement that is made for closure of mortgage that was taken before; loan agreement that is made by consumers collateralize their home. With TKHK law 32, loan agreement for financial hiring agreement specialized consumer quality. Loan agreement parties are consumer, banks that are considered as a mortgage companies in law, financial hiring companies and financing companies.