الجهةُ بينَ الحدثِ والزّمنِ في الجملةِ العربيةِدراسةٌ نظريّة تطبيقيّة
Arapça cümlede olay ve zaman arasındaki taraf (Uygulamalı teorik çalışma) / The aspect between event and time in the Arabic sentence (Applied theoretical study)
- Tez No: 847522
- Danışmanlar: DR. ÖĞR. ÜYESİ KHALED ALADWANI
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Doğu Dilleri ve Edebiyatı, Eastern Linguistics and Literature
- Anahtar Kelimeler: cümle, fiil, dilsel zaman, dilbilgisel zaman, morfolojik zaman, bölge, olay, artış harflerinin anlamları, Phrase, verb, linguistic time, grammatical time, pure time, destination, event, meaning of letters of augmentation
- Yıl: 2024
- Dil: Arapça
- Üniversite: Mardin Artuklu Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Yaşayan Diller Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Arap Dili ve Kültürü Ana Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 111
Özet
Bu araştırma, olay ve zaman arasındaki farklılıkları, olayın ve zamanın bir araya geldiğini gösteriyor, eğer olayın ya da zamanın belirlenmesi, zamanın geçmişe, zamanına ve eve bölünmesi, geçmişe ilişkin farklılıklar ve zaman çizelgesini gösteriyorsa, eylem, güncelleme, şimdiki zaman, güncelleştirme, şiddet, kışkırtma, kuşkusuz, geçmişi, zamanını ve geri kalanını gösteriyor. İktidar, ikiye bölünmüştür: Birleşik Krallık'ta, birleşik krallık, birleştirilmiş krallığın bir parçasıdır; birleşmiş Krallığı'nın bir parçalarıdır; iktidarın bir kısmı da birleşmiştir. Taraf sadece bir eylemin yaşam süresi ile sınırlı değildir, aynı zamanda sözlü formülüne yayılır; bu formülün anlamları, bir tarafa ait eylemlerin değerlendirilmesinden kaynaklanmaktadır; çabaları nispeten haksız ve kurallara aykırıydı; çünkü onlar tanımlanan bağlamlara uymuyorlar, biz bunları sözlü ve dilsel bağlamla temsil eden taraflarla ilişkilendiriyoruz ve en önemli taraflar: bağımlılık, ayrımcılık, paylaşım, zayıflama, talep ve diğerleri. Bu çalışma, iki yönteme dayanmaktadır: Teorik: Temel terimlerin incelenmesi, tanımlanması, bölünmesi ve açıklayıcı örnekler olarak tanımlanır; Uygulamalı: teorik yönü, Yusuf'un kitabına pratik bir uygulama olarak uygulanır ve yön ve olayların etkilerini, yön ve zamanın etkilerini açıklanır.
Özet (Çeviri)
This research was based on studying the aspect between event and time in the Arabic sentence, and the verb indicates an event and time together, and if the grammatical tense is what determines the temporality of the verb and divides it into past, present, and imperative, then the aspect is what is concerned with the connotations of the event and its temporal becoming lexically, and specifies the verb after It was general, either in terms of the event or in terms of time. In terms of time, tenses are divided into sixteen tenses for the past, the present, and the future. With regard to the past, it has nine aspects: the distant, discontinuous, the near, discontinuous, the renewed, the ending with the present, the connected to the present, the continuous, the simple, and the asymptotic. And the legitimate, as for the adverb, it has three aspects: normal, renewal, and continuity, while the reception has four aspects: simple, close, far, and continuity, and the context represents the factor relied upon in determining the meanings of speech, as it is not permissible to study the temporal significance of formulas and structures in isolation from the context they contain. Therein and the evidence and implications it contains. There are two types of directives: verbal directives, which are called verbal clues such as letters, copies, adverbs, etc., and moral directives that are understood from the context. The verb form determines the time of the event, and the grammatical time indicates the direction due to its connection with the context, just as the grammatical time is not achieved except by the direction. Because it is mixed and linked to it, and each one of them complements the other; Because they need context and the circumstances. The aspect is not limited to the grammatical tense of the verb, but rather extends to the morphological form, the meanings of which morphologists extrapolated to verbs that belong to one content, so their attempt was an approximation, inaccurate, and not controlled by rules. Because they did not pay attention to the contexts in which it appears, and we link it to the direction represented by the situational and linguistic context, and the most important aspects are: transgression, compliance, sharing, weakening, request, and others. This study is described as being based on two axes, the first of which is theoretical: it studies the basic terms, their definition, their sections, and illustrative examples of them, and the second is applied, which is applying the theoretical aspect in a practical way to Surat Yusuf and showing the effect of the direction and event in it, and the effect of the direction and time on it.