Nassların umumunun kıyasla tahsisi
Specification of the general meaning of the explicit texts by analogy
- Tez No: 190320
- Danışmanlar: PROF.DR. YUNUS APAYDIN
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Din, Religion
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Nass, Umum, Kıyas, Tahsis, Nass (Explicit Text), Umum (The General Meaning), Qiyas (Analogy), Takhsis (Specifying In The General), Madhhab (Sect)
- Yıl: 2006
- Dil: Türkçe
- Üniversite: Erciyes Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
- Bilim Dalı: İslam Hukuku Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 73
Özet
Tez, `Nassların Umumunun Kıyasla Tahsisi' şeklinde adlandırılmıştır. Tezin konusuna,amacına, yöntemine ve işleniş tarzına `giriş' kısmında yer verilmiştir.Tez, iki bölümden oluşturulmuştur. Birinci bölümde tezin ana başlığını oluşturankavramlar (nass, umum, kıyas ve tahsis) açıklanmıştır. kinci bölümde ise mezheplerinbu konuya yaklaşımları ele alınmıştır.Tezin sonunda `sonuç' başlığı altında kısa bir değerlendirme yapılmıştır. Tez,`kaynakça' bölümüyle sona erdirilmiştir.
Özet (Çeviri)
Specification Of The General Meaning Of The Explicit Texts By AnalogyThis thesis whichis submitted for an MA degree is entitled `Specification Of TheGeneral Meaning Of The Explicit Texts By Analogy? and consists of an introduction,two main chapters, a conclusion and a bibliography.In the introduction information is given regarding the subjectmatter of the thesis, its aimand the method followed during the research. In the first chapter essential concepts suchas nass (explicit text), umum (the general meaning), qiyas (analogy) and takhsis(specifying in the general) are explained in detail. In the second chapter views of thevarious sects on the topic are given with their criticism.In the concluding chapter a brief evaluation of the above mentioned views is made. Thework ends with a bibliyography.