Xweza di helbestên nû yên kurdî de helbestên Qadir Qeçax û Edîb Çelkî wek nimûne
Qadır Qeçax ve Edîb Çelkî şiirleri örnekleminde modern kürt şiirinde doğa
- Tez No: 490936
- Danışmanlar: DOÇ. DR. RAFIK DR SULAIMAN
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Doğu Dilleri ve Edebiyatı, Eastern Linguistics and Literature
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Nature, element, phenomenon, unlived, lived, poems, homeland
- Yıl: 2017
- Dil: Kürtçe
- Üniversite: Mardin Artuklu Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Yaşayan Diller Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Kürt Dili ve Kültürü Ana Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 143
Özet
Bu çalıĢma genelde modern kürt Ģiirinde özelde de Qadir Qeçax ve Edîb Çelkî‟nin Ģiirlerinde doğayı teorik ve pratik açıdan inceliyor. Ġnsanın doğayla olan sıkı iliĢkisi, doğa konusu insan üretimine geniĢ bir Ģekilde yansımıĢtır. Bu çalıĢmada doğa konusu kısa ve analitik bir Ģekilde ele alınmıĢ, romantik Ģairlerin duyguları ve doğa arasında bir bağ veya köprü kurarken doğaya yaklaĢımları incelenmiĢtir. Özellikle Ģairlerin doğadaki element ve fenomenleri ince bir Ģekilde ele almaları yaratıma yol açmaktadır. Doğadaki elementler modern kürt Ģiirlerinde çeĢitli tekniklerle temel bi malzeme olarak görülmektedir; çünkü doğa, canlı cansız unsurlarıyla, bu Ģiirlerde statik bir Ģekilde kalmayıp, yaĢam alanının ve kadın güzelliğinin, ruhsal durumun ve vatan sevgisinin ifade aracına dönüĢmektedir. Bu çalıĢma üç bölümden oluĢmaktadır. Birinci bölümde çalıĢmanın konusunu teĢkil eden iki Ģairin, yani Qad ir Qeçax ve Edîb Çelkî‟nin hayatları ve eserlerine yer verilmiĢtir. Ġkinci bölümde doğa konusu, özellikleri, tanımı, ve türü açısından teorik olarak ele alınmıĢtır. Yine bu minvalde bu Ģiirlerde doğanın güzelliğiyle kadının güzelleğinin iliĢkisi ve bunların karĢılaĢtırılması incelenmiĢtir. Cansız doğanın elementleri, canlı ve cansız doğanın fenomenleri incelenmiĢtir. Üçüncü bölümde Qadir Qeçax ve Edîb Çelkî‟nin Ģiirlerinde doğanın vatan sevgisi, kadın konusu, ruhsal durum, inanç ve ideoloji ve Newroz bağlamında iĢleniĢi incelenmiĢtir. Anahtar Kelimele r: Doğa, element, fenomen, cansız doğa, canlı doğa, Ģiir, yaĢamsal coğrafya.
Özet (Çeviri)
This thesis searches about the nature in Kurdish poetry theoretically and practically with a focus on poetry of Qachakh and Chalki. The subject of nature is vital and has no ends especially that the nature has a good relationship with humans and has a good reaction. The nature is showed in this thesis more in a short way and as an analytic paper and by its symbols, thus in this thesis we tried to know how the romance poets tried to make a relationship or a bridge between them and the nature. Especially when they react with elements and phenomenon of the nature in a good way, that reaction inspires people and especially inspires poets themselves. Also these elements of the nature shown as the main things in new Kurdish poems by different techniques because out of the static duty the nature is a reason of explaining the beauty of the homeland and women and psychotherapy and the love of the country and they mixture their lands and people with the lived and the unlived nature. This thesis divided into three parts; in the first part we wrote about the lives and works of poets, Qadir Qachakh and Edib Chalki who are subjected to this study. In the second part, we wrote about the theoretical aspect of the nature that includes“the characteristics of nature and definitions and kinds of it”. It also contains he beauty and the mixture of women with the nature and their comparisons. the elements of the unlived nature and the phenomenon of lived and unlived natures". In the third part, we focused about the mixture of both poets, Qadir Qachakh and Edib Chalki, with the nature homeland, nationalism, women, psychology, superstitions and Newroz.