حاشية الملا محمد الكَردي على كتاب الأنوار لأعمال الأبرار للأردبيليمن أول كتاب الإجارة إلى نهاية كتاب الإيداعدراسة وتحقيقاً
Molla Muhammed Gerdi'nin Haşiye a'le'l-Envar adlı eserinin İcre-cüa'le- ihyaü'l-mevat-vasiyet-vısaye-vedia bölümlerinin tahkiki
- Tez No: 533047
- Danışmanlar: DOÇ. DR. İBRAHİM ÖZDEMİR
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Din, Religion
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Haşiye, Fıkıh, Erdebîlî, Molâ Muhammed, icâre, cu'âle, ihyâü'l-mevât, vasiyet, visâyet, îda, Clarifications (Al Hashia), Jurisprudence, Al-Ardabili, Molla Muhammad, Al-Ejara, Al- Jahala, Ehia Al-Amwat, Al-Wassia, Al-Wessaia Al-Edaa
- Yıl: 2018
- Dil: Arapça
- Üniversite: Bingöl Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
- Bilim Dalı: İslam Hukuku Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 192
Özet
Şafiî mezhebi ve Şafiî fıkıh külliyatındaki konumundan dolayı“el-Envâr lî a'mâli'l-ebrar”kitabı üzerinde birden fazla haşiye yazılmıştır. Muhakkik ve araştırmacılar söz konusu haşiyeleri tahkik etmişlerdir.“Haşiyetü'l-Kümserî bi hâmişi'l-Envâr”ve“Haşiyetü'l-hâc İbrahîm bi-hamişi'l-Envâr”da Envâr üzerinde yazılmış haşiyelerdendir. Şafiî fıkhında yazılan bir eser de -ki bu da son eser olmayacaktır-“Hâşiyetü'l-Molâ Muhammed el-Kerdî 'ala'l-Envâr”dır. Ancak şu ana kadar bu esere hizmet ederek onu tahkik eden olmamıştır. Bingöl Üniversitesi'ndeki öğrenimim aşamasında ve Doç. Dr. İbrahim ÖZDEMİR'in yönlendirmesi sonucunda ilâhî hikmet, bu mahtut esere hizmet etmemi ve ortaya çıkarmamı nasip etti. Bu çalışma projesi temelde iki ana bölüme ayrılmıştır. Birinci bölüm araştırma ikinci bölüm ise tahkik, giriş, sonuç ve kaynakçadan oluşur. Giriş kısmı tez projesi, konuyu seçmenin nedeni, konunun önemi, haşiye ile ilgili çalışmalar ve tahkik esnasında yüz yüze kaldığımız zorlukları kapsar. Birinci bölüm araştırma kısmından oluşur. Bu kısım, Mola Muhammed'in hayatı ve çağı hakkındaki bilgileri ihtiva eden bir girişten ibarettir. Bu kısım iki konudan oluşmaktadır. Birinci kısım yazarın ismi, doğumu, künyesi, şeyhleri, öğrencileri, çağdaşları, ilmi konumu, eserleri ve vefatından söz eder. İkinci kısım ise mezkûr haşiyeyi tanıtır. Haşiyenin unvanı, müellife nispeti, müellifin haşiyede izlediği yöntemi, tahkikte esas alınan nüshaları ve tahkik esnasında yardımcı olan kaynakları kapsar. İkinci bölüm tahkikle ilgilidir. O da tahkik ettiğimiz konuları ihtiva eder. Bunlar da“icâre”,“cu'âle”,“ihyâü'l-mevât”,“vasiyet”,“visâyet”, ve“îda'”kitaplarıdır. Müellif, şerh esnasında Envâr ve diğer fıkhî kitaplarda olduğu gibi eseri konu, kısım ve bölümlere ayırmak suretiyle ilmi ve akademik bir yöntem takip etmemiştir.
Özet (Çeviri)
Obviously, there are several clarifications (Al Hashia, type of notes on the original written) to the book“Anwar for the righteous deeds”because of the importance of this book and its position in the Shafi'i school and the Shafi'i jurisprudence library. Investigators and researchers have investigated these clarifications, such as: (Al-Kamthary'sclarification with the margin of the Anwar) and (the of Haj Ibrahim's clarification with the margin of the Anwar). Moreover, last but not least added to the jurisprudence of Shafi'i (the clarification of Mullah Muhammad al-Kurdi on the Anwar), but so far no one served this clarification and bring it into the investigation. During my master study at Bingol University in Turkey, the encouragement and guidance of my Supervisor Dr. Ibrahim Uzdemir (Allah save him), with the wisdom of Allah were to provide me with the service of this manuscript and bring it into existence. Rather than the introduction, the conclusion, and references, the research plan was divided into two main parts, the study section, and the investigation section. The introduction includes the research plan, the reason for its selection (topic of the dissertation), the importance of selecting the subject, the studies related to the clarification (literature review), the difficulties and challenges encountered during writing and the investigation. The first part is the study section, it is the introductory chapter in the life of Mullah Mohammed al-Kurdi and his era. It consists of two sections: The first is the definition of the author, what is his name, birth,Sheiks, students,scientific rank, works, death and his contemporaries. The second section is about definition of the clarifications (Al Hashia) that covers the investigation of the title of the clarifications (Al Hashia) and its relation to the author and his methodology in his clarification and description of the copies relied upon and the definition of sources used by the investigator. The second part of the investigation consists of the topics we have achieved, which covered each chapter individually (Al-Ejara, Al-Jahala, Ehia Al-, Al-Wassia, Al-Wessaia, Al-) Moreover, through the explanation of the writer of the book of Anwar did not follow the academic methods in terms of division into parts, chapters and sections as was done in the book of Anwar and other jurisprudential books.