Alaeddin Trablusi'nin eseri Muinu'l-Hükkam'ın siyaset-i şer'iyye açısından tahlili
Analyse of Muinu'l-Hükkam Work of Alaeddin trablusi in term Of siyaset-i şer'iyye
  1. Tez No: 602834
  2. Yazar: HASAN TORUK
  3. Danışmanlar: DR. ÖĞR. ÜYESİ MUSTAFA KİSBET
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  5. Konular: Din, Tarih, Religion, History
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: Siyaset-i şer'iyye, Alâeddin Trablusi, Muînu'l-hükkâm, Siyaset-i şer'iyye, Alâeddin Trabulusi, Muînu'l-hükkâm
  7. Yıl: 2019
  8. Dil: Türkçe
  9. Üniversite: Kastamonu Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 95
Özet
Siyâset-i şer'iyye kamu hizmeti sahasında, dinin genel prensiplerine ters düşmeyecek düzenlemeler ve bu alanda uygulamalar yapmaktadır. Siyâset-i şer'iyyenin adaletin gerçekleştirilmesi, haksızlığı yapanın yanına bırakılmaması, hakkın hak sahibine ulaştırılması, kimsenin haksızlığa uğratılmaması ve kamu yararının sağlanması şeklinde öneminden kısaca bahsedebiliriz. Siyâset-i şer'iyye, şer'in doğrudan düzenlenemediği mevzuları bir forma ve belli bir kaide içerisine koyar. Şer 'î hükümleri onun nihai sınırlarını belirler ve denetler. Memlüklerin hâkim olduğu topraklarda Trablusşam'da doğan Alâeddin Trablusî'nin siyâset-i şer'iyye alanında telif ettiği Muînü'l-Hükkâm adlı eseri bu alanda büyük bir ihtiyacı gidermiştir. Nitekim eser; zina, cinayet, hırsızlık, irtidât gibi hakkında hüküm belirlenmeyen suçların cezalarını siyâset-i şer'iyye açısından ele almıştır. Bununla beraber Trablusî, bu çalışmada kendisinden önce siyaset-i şer'iyye alanında ele alınmayan meseleleri inceleme konusu yapmış ve bu hususlarda içtihadlar ortaya koymuştur. Eserde aynı zamanda siyaset-fıkıh ilişkisinin değişik alanlardaki yansımalarını ele alınırken, siyâset-i şer'iyyeye karşı çıkan muhaliflere yönelik reddiyeler yapılmış ve Kur'an ve Sünnet'ten hareket bu anlayışın gerekliliğine yönelik istidlallerde bulunulmuştur. Bu nedenle Trablusî'nin Muînu'l-Hükkâm adlı eserinin siyâset-i şer'iyye açısından ele alınmasını gerekli görerek bu çalışmayı hazırladık.
Özet (Çeviri)
Siyaset-i şer'iyye as a term means doing things which keeps people away from evil and exorbitance, taking measûres to commitment to religion and goodness and committing beneficial acts. According to some, siyaseti seriyye has two meanings; one of them is broad and the other one is narrow. In the narrow sense, siyaseti seriyye means solving people's earthly and otherworldly problems within the şeri rules. In broad meaning, siyaseti seriyye is preventing a failure that statesman foresees before it happens or provisions that statesman brings to solve a problem. In other words siyaseti seriyye means making law to regulate people's proprietary rights. Enough knowledge about the life of the editor cannot be founded in translation books. Even though he is a precious editor, knowledge we have gathered is simple just like in biography books that Hanefi canonists. After completing his education in Dimask he initiated Muslim judicature duty in Quds. He get a madrasah built in Dimask and gave lectures in the same madrasah for years. Siyaseti seriyye legislated to ensûre the benefit of humankind and prevent evilness to be happened to humankind as well. It is compulsory and inevitable for all people to obey political rulers. As for the leaders, they are obliged to place importance on the opinion of the scholars. State sovereignty and justice are like twin siblings. If the two are always active and walk together, the state becomes sovereign. Therefore, if the scholars apply the provisions of the law and the approved opinions of the scholars in order to ensûre the basis of justice on the council and never go beyond them, that will strike a blow to the existing authority. We saved our production as 'el-Muînü'l-hükkâm' in (foot) notes. The other sources except ours are saved by their full imprint at the first place, and then as to evoke it. In this work, the path and the course in Muinul Hukkam was followed. The work was being tried to put in a general context by the changing some issues.