(تخريج أحاديث تاريخ جرجان، باب حرف الألف (من اسمه أحمد
Ebu Hamza es-Sehmî'nin Tarih-i Cürcan isimli Rical kitabındaki hadislerin tahrici (İsmi Ahmed olan raviler özelinde)
- Tez No: 448562
- Danışmanlar: YRD. DOÇ. DR. THAMER HATAMLEH
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Din, Religion
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Cürcân, tahric, hadis, şahidler, hüküm, Jirjan, Discharged, talk of prophet, Evidence, Decision
- Yıl: 2017
- Dil: Arapça
- Üniversite: Bingöl Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
- Bilim Dalı: Hadis Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 320
Özet
Bismillahirrahmanirrahim. Allah'a hamd, yaratılmışların en şereflisi olan Peygamberimize, onun ailesine ve ahiret gününe kadar kendisine iyilikle uyanlara da salât ve selam ettikten sonra; Ebü'l-Kâsım Hamza b. Yûsuf es-Sehmî'nin (ö. 427/1035) Tarih-i Cürcan isimli eseri, belirli bölgelerin ricaline dair en zengin tarih (rical) kitaplardandır. Nitekim es-Sehmî'nin bu kitabı, Cürcanlı ve Cürcan'a uğramış olan ravilere nispet edilen çok sayıda hadis ihtiva eden bir hazine değerindedir. Dolayısıyla eseri, hadislerinin tahric edilip isnadları açısından incelenmesi ve sıhhatleri hakkında hüküm verilmesine layık gördüğümüz için Ebu Hamza es-Sehmî'nin Tarih-i Cürcan İsimli Rical Kitabındaki Hadislerin Tahrici (İsmi Ahmed Olan Raviler Özelinde) isimli bu tezi hazırladık. Tez giriş, iki bölüm ve sonuç kısmından oluşmaktadır. Girişte, konuyu seçme sebepleri, önemi, tezde takip edilen metot, hadislerin tahric ve incelenme yöntemi açıklanmıştır. Birinci bölümde, müellifin hayatı, Tarih-i Cürcan'ın es-Sehmî'ye nispeti, özellikleri ve asıl (müellif) nüshasının hususiyetleri ele alınmıştır. İkinci bölümde de kitabın ilgili bölümündeki ravilerin tercemelerinde zikredilen toplam 107 hadis numaralandırılarak diğer hadis kitaplarında bulunan şahitleri zikredilmek suretiyle tahricleri yapılmış ve sıhhat yönünden değerlendirilmiştir. Tabii ki sıhhat değerlendirmesi yapılırken senetlerde ismi geçen her bir ravi kısaca tanıtılmış sonra münekkid hadis âlimlerinin onlar hakkındaki cerh-ta'dil değerlendirmeleri de belirtilmiştir. Sonuç bölümünde ise Tarih-i Cürcan'ın diğer tarih (rical) kitapları arasındaki yeri ve ilmî kıymeti gibi tezde ulaşılan önemli çıkarımlardan bahsedilmiştir. Yüce Allah'tan bu mütevazi çalışmamızı okuyanlara faydalı kılmasını diliyoruz. Hakiki yardımcı Allah'tır.
Özet (Çeviri)
In the name of God. Respect to prophet Muhammad (PBUH) and his followers Firstly without doubt the book of (The history of Jirjan) is regarded as one of the richest book of history and regarded as a treasure that contains numerous of Hadith evidences, that related to those Hadiths that were stated by people from the city or those that passed away through the city. this book deserving to be abstracted from Hadiths sentence analysis and utilized as a source of judgment and decusion. in this vision, this master research (exegesis of hadiths from (The history of Jirjan) book. that came from those people whose names are (Ahmed) and in the gate of letter (A). I divide my consideration into two parts which is one introduction and two parts of final, but the introduction explained to choose the causes of the subject, its importance, consideration plan, and the exegesis program. In the introduction, there is an explanation of the writers biography with some explanation of his books are mentioned in the introduction. In the second part, it contains the exegesis of Hadiths with their explanations in a way that all of the exegesis Hadiths were ordered in numerical sequence (107) Hadiths. After that I clearly defined them with all of the scientists' opinions which is mentioned in (Al Jareh and Ta'deel) and with lots of witnesses about them. Note: the purpose of this exegesis is to define the full name of narrator and his address. After the end of exegesis and I reviewed the book and then the explanation of the writer of the book with the value of Hadith Science. I researched for the result that based on the Epilog survey which contains the importance and enhance of Hamza Al Sahmey and (history of Jirjan) inside the history books. The height enhance of his scientific book, in a way the most of the Hadiths were served, but some of them were served in another way that have true statement without any weakness. Finally, I order that from Allah it could be a good message to all readers. The second part is comprising the discharged speeches with examined and judged where the book came out talk. They where assigned serially numbered a newly (107) speeches. And then translated for business grounds. According to the saying of scholars including wound and an amendment. Then came the chatter, reported knocking, and sentenced talk. Finally make the guaranty of most important search results such position of“Hamza Al Sahmey”. With its ability scientific superiority. The elevation history book of Jirjan among the historical books, and as well as his highness scientific value And ask God to benefit the reader of this humble effort and God's help.