((المُيَسَّر مِنَ التَيِسِير)) لمحمد بن على الوراق الموصلي دراسة و تحقيق
Muhammed b. Ali el-Varrâk᾽ın Müyesserut-Tefsir adlı eserinin tahkik ve değerlendirilmesi
  1. Tez No: 462045
  2. Yazar: SABER TAHSEEN KAREEM
  3. Danışmanlar: YRD. DOÇ. DR. EMANNULLAH POLAT
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  5. Konular: Din, Religion
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: Yedi Kıraat, Basra, et-Teysir, ed-Danî, İbn Haruf, Seven Readings, al-Basra, Facilitation, ad-Dany, İbn Kharuf
  7. Yıl: 2017
  8. Dil: Arapça
  9. Üniversite: Bingöl Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
  12. Bilim Dalı: Tefsir Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 289
Özet
Muhammed b. el-Varrâk el-Mûsilî tarafından kaleme alınan el-Muyesser mine᾽t-teysîr adlı eser, kütüphanelerde keşfedilmeyi bekleyen önemli yazma eserlerden bir tanesidir. Yazar kaleme aldığı eserinde kurrâ-i sab'adan olan meşhur âlim Ebû Amr el-Basrî᾽nin rivayetlerini işlemiştir. Alanında önemli bir yere sahip olan, birçok âlimden ders alarak önemli bir mevkiye gelen ve kendisinden övgüyle bahsedilen Ebû Amr᾽ı ele alan el-Varrâk᾽ın eseri de kapsadığı imâle, feth, hemzenin eklenmesi veya eklenmemesi gibi konular açısından alanında önemli bir boşluğu doldurmaktadır. Ancak söz konusu eserin günümüze dek ilmi bir neşri yapılmamış, eser raflarda el yazması olarak keşfedilmeyi beklemiştir. Bu önemli eserin keşfi ve daha geniş bir kitleye ulaşması adına el-Muyesser mine᾽t-teysîr isimli yüksek lisans çalışmamıza konu olarak eserin tahlîl ve tahkîkini tercih ettik. Çalışmamız giriş ve iki bölümden oluşmaktadır. Girişte konunun önemi, tercih nedeni ve araştırmanın yöntemi hakkında bilgi verilmiştir. Birinci bölümde el-Muyesser mine᾽t-teysîr adlı eser içerik metot ve muhteva açısından tahlil edildiği gibi Ebû Amr᾽ın hayatı ve kıraatte takip ettiği metot aktarılmıştır. Ayrıca yazma nüshanın kritiği yapılmıştır. İkinci bölümde de eserin tahkikli metni verilmistir. Sonuç kısmında ise araştırma neticesinde elde edilen yeni bulgular serdedilmiştir.
Özet (Çeviri)
One of the most important sciences related to the book of God: the science of readings, which is a measure of the highest, and the highest male, and called it a place, and left a trace; so the scholars of Islam in advance and the successor to the status of useful in this science, between long and short, as well as between the system and the revolution. The vocabulary of the readers was carefully studied by the great scholars. They read each individual imam separately. Many of these works have been published, but many of them are still on the shelves of manuscripts. My Research Title is (Facilitator of Al Tayseer Abi Amr Al Basri Road) by Muhammad Bin Al-Warraq Al-Musalli, study and investigation. Of the valuable literature in the science of readings. Abu Amr: is one of the seven famous readers, He was an Imam of the people of Basra in readings, grammar and language too. Abu Ubaydah said: Abu Amr told people about the Qur'aan, the Arabic, the days of the Arabs, and the poetry. The reading of Abu Amr al-Basri is one of the readings in the Islamic world, and characterized by the inclusion of many faces; from tilting, reducing, opening, leaving and leave, Also the introduction and lack thereof, and so on; for the many elders and the diversity of schools Hijaz and Iraqi. This thesis consists of an introduction, a preliminary study, two sections, and a conclusion. It consists of the preface: definition of the science of readings, its origin, its relation to the seven letters, and its ark. The investigation shall be on the two sections: the first part is the study, and the second section is the text of the book. The first section consists of two chapters: Chapter I: Study of the book (facilitation in the seven readings) of the Imam Al-Dani in the first topic, and the second: devoted to read Abu Amr Al-Basri. The second part is a study of a manuscript in terms of the title of the book, its relation to the author, its material, the reason for its authorship, the author's approach and sources, and the copying. And my work in achieving the manuscript, the conclusion of the research and its conclusion.