Zazaki dı wexti
Zazaca'da zamanlar
  1. Tez No: 469537
  2. Yazar: AYETTULLAH KARABEYESER
  3. Danışmanlar: PROF. DR. ORHAN BAŞARAN
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  5. Konular: Dilbilim, Linguistics
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: Güney diyalekti, Kuzey diyalekti, Merkez diyalekti, Zazaca gramer, Zazaca'da fiil çekimi, Zazaca'da zamanlar, Tenses in Zazaki, The Central Dialect, The North Dialect, The South Dialect, Verb Inflection in Zazaki, Zazaki Grammar
  7. Yıl: 2017
  8. Dil: Zazaca
  9. Üniversite: Bingöl Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Yaşayan Diller Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Zaza Dili ve Edebiyatı Ana Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 69
Özet
Zazacanın dilbilgisi ile ilgili kurallarının tespiti noktasında son yirmi – otuz yılda önemli çalışmalar yapılmışsa da, hâlâ yolun başında olunduğu söylenebilir. Bu alanda yapılan çalışmaların büyük bir kısmı bir lehçe ya da ağızla sınırlı tutulmuştur. Bunun yanında Zazacanın farklı lehçe ya da ağızlarını ele alarak yazılmış dilbilgisi eserleri de mevcuttur. Şimdiye kadar yapılan çalışmalar, literatüre önemli katkılar sunmuş olsa da, tüm diyalekt ve ağızları kapsayabilecek ortak bir formun ortaya çıkması henüz sağlanamamıştır. Bu çalışmada Zazaca'da Zamanlar ele alınacaktır. Zazacanın üç temel diyalektinde (merkez, güney ve kuzey) zamanların kullanımının incelenmesi neticesinde farklılılar ve ortaklıklar tespit edilmeye çalışılacak, farklılıkların olduğu durumlarda dilin rehberliğinde ortak bir forma ulaşmanın imkanları değerlendirilecektir.
Özet (Çeviri)
Significant studies have been done on the establishment of the rules of Zazaki Grammar in the late thirty years, but it may be articulated that the writers of Zazaki are at the bottom of the ladder yet. Most of the studies done are restricted to a dialect or an accent. Besides that, various dialects and accents of Zazaki grammars have been written. The studies done up to now contributed significant help to the literature, but a study comprising all the dialects and accents and resulting a standard form has not been achieved yet. This study, The Tenses In Zazaki is comprised of four chapters; Preterit, The Simple Present Tense, Continuous Tense and Future Tense. The Preterit is studied under the titles of The Perfect Tense and The Past Perfect; The Present is studied under the title of The Present Tense and Imperfect; Future Tense is studied under the title of The Future Tense and Future in The Past; and the Present Continuous Tense is studied independently. I will compare the conjugation of verb in terms of time in the three dialects (Central, North and South), determine the distinctness and similarities of verb conjugation in Zazaki dialects and try to propose a single form in the light of the language.