Kur'ân'daki on kıraat farklılığının âyetlerin anlamlarına etkisi Bakara sûresi örneği
The influence of the ten Quran readings variety on the meaning of verses( Al-Baqarah surah as a sample)
  1. Tez No: 475887
  2. Yazar: ANEES ABDULLAH MAHMOOD
  3. Danışmanlar: PROF. DR. İSHAK ÖZGEL
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  5. Konular: Din, Religion
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: Readings, Al-Baqarah Surah, Explanation, Verses Meaning, Impact. ANEES ABDULLAH MAHMOOD ISPARTA- 2017
  7. Yıl: 2017
  8. Dil: Arapça
  9. Üniversite: Süleyman Demirel Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 148
Özet
İlim talebelerinin araştırdıkları ve üzerinde çalıştıkları en şerefli ilimlerden biri Ulum'ul-Kur'ân'dır. Farklı kıraatları içeren Kur'ân-ı Kerîm kırâatı da bunun kapsamındadır. Sıhhat şartlarını taşıyan ve senedi Resul Ekrem Muhammed'e (sav) ulaşan (muttasıl senetli) kıraatlar mütevatir kıratlardır. Bu kıraatlar, yedi tanedir. Bunları tamamlayan üç kıraat ile toplam on mütevatir kıraat olmaktadır. Bunların dışında sıhhat şartlarından birini veya ikisini kaybetmiş kıraatlar şaz olarak nitelendirilir. Bu nedenle tefsir âlimlerinin çoğu Kur'ân-ı Kerim'in tefsirini yaptıklarında mütevatir kıraatlara istinat ederler. Kıraat farklılıkları âyetlerin anlamları üzerinde etkili olmuştur. Bu ilmin tezde kıraat-ı aşerenin âyetlerin anlamları üzerindeki ele aldık. Bakara Sûresini örnek alarak yaptığımız çalışma; önsöz, üç bölüm, sonuç ve kaynakçadan oluşmaktadır. Önsöz'de araştırmayı seçme nedenleri, konunun önemini, çalışmanın hedef ve metodunu anlattık. Birinci bölümde kıraat kavramının tanımı ve türlerine ilişkin teorik değerlendirmeler yaptık. İkinci ve üçüncü bölümlerde; Bakara suresindeki âyetleri zikrettikten sonra uygulamalı çalışma yaparak kıraatların, Kur'ân âyetlerinin anlamlarına olan etkisini verdik. İkinci bölümde, Bakara Sûresi'nde, kıraat-ı aşerenin irab, harekeleme, hemzedeki ihtilafları ve anlamı üzerindeki etkisini işledik. Üçüncü bölümde, kıraat-ı aşere bağlamında isim ve fiil sıygaları ile harflerdeki ihtilafların anlam üzerindeki etkisine değindik. Sonuç kısmında ise Kur'ân ile kıraatlar arasında güçlü bir ilişkinin bulunduğunu ve kıraatların çeşitliliğinin çok farklı etkiler doğurduğunu tespit ettik. Bunun yanısıra kıraatların, Kur'ân'ın anlaşılması noktasında büyük ufuklar açtığını ve Allah'ın kelâmı üzerinde düşünmeye vesile olduğunu ortaya koyduk. Ayrıca bu bölümde kıraat sahasında araştırma yapanlara faydası dokunur ümidiyele bazı tavsiyelerde bulunduk. ANEES ABDULLAH MAHMOOD Isparta – 2017
Özet (Çeviri)
Praise be to Allah, Prayer and Peace be upon our prophet intercessor and Prophet Mohammed, and upon his house and companions, and all those who are loyal to him till doomsday, and then: The noblest sciences, the student seek to study and research are Quran Sciences, including the science of Quran Readings, which involve the different readings, some of them are frequent readings in which the authenticity conditions are related and connected to the narration of the kind an glorious prophet Mohammed ( Peace Be Upon Him), and they are the seven readings and the other complementary three, so they are ten frequent readings, and that comes after them are exotic or irregular readings, which have lost one or two conditions of their authenticity conditions, therefore most of the“Tafsir”Interpretation scholars have depended on the frequent readings in their interpretation of the holy Quran, and through the variety of the Quran Reading, we find an influence in the meaning of verses. Due to the importance of this science, I have tried to show the influence of the ten Quran readings on the meaning of the verses, with which I dealt in“Al-Baqarah”Surah in terms of linguistics, that is its linguistic meaning, then its explanation and showing its influence, so the nature of this study has obliged me to make the research be composed of an introduction, three chapters a conclusion, and the sources upon which I relied in the research and I mentioned in the introduction the reasons behind the choice of this research, its importance, targets and methodology, and the first chapter was a theoretical study of the scholars sayings in defining the readings linguistically and conventionally and to show its divisions and in the two chapters the second and the third an applied study to show the influence of the readings on the meaning of Quran verses after mentioning the verse and showing its linguistic meaning, then its explanation and showing its influence, while in the second chapter, there is an applied study of the ح difference in conjugation, declension, and pronunciation and its influence on the meaning, of the ten Quran readings of“Al-Baqarah”Surah and in the third chapter the difference in nouns, verbs, and letters formulas and their influence on the ten Quran readings of Al-Baqarah Surah. The conclusion has included the most important results and findings I got after the end of the study, the most important of which is the greatness of the relation between the Quran readings and the effect resulting from their variety, that open great horizons in understanding and comprehension the words of the glorious Allah, then I have recommended some commandments for the students of this science to benefit from it, and success is by Allah.