İslam akaidinde mehdilik fikri
The idea of mehdilik in Islamic belief
- Tez No: 497432
- Danışmanlar: PROF. DR. MEHMET ATALAN
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Din, Religion
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Mahdi, Renovator, Khwarij, Ibadi, Ahl al-Sunnah, Twelfth, Zaidi, Ismailia, Sufi
- Yıl: 2017
- Dil: Türkçe
- Üniversite: Kastamonu Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 134
Özet
Araştırmamın ismi“Akaidde Mehdilik İnancı”şeklindedir. Tezimizde öncelikli olarak mehdilik kelimesinin sözlük ve terim anlamlarına temas edeceğim ve bu meselenin Kuran'da olmayıp, hadislerde bulunduğunu belirteceğim. Ayrıca İsa veya yüzyılın müceddidi kisvesinde ortaya çıkan ahir zaman ve mehdilik kavramları arasındaki farkı ortaya koyacağım. Daha sonra diğer milletler ve semavî dinlerdeki mehdilik anlayışına kısa bir şekilde temas edeceğim. Bu konuyla ilgili Müslüman fırkaların görüşlerini açıklayacak, islam tarihinde mehdili iddiasında bulunan kimselere veya mehdilik iddiasında olmayıp başkaları tarafından öyle anılan kimselerden bahsedeceğim. İmkan ölçüsünde bu konu çerçevesinde meydana gelen aşırı gidenler, inkar edenler ve orta yolu tercih eden kimselerden söz edeceğim. Son olarak bu meselenin günümüz islam dünyasına yansımalarından bahsedeceğim. Ulaştığım en önemli neticeler: 1- Kuran'da bu konunun geçmemesi sıhhali bilgi olmadığına delalet etmez 2- Bazı iddia sahiplerinin bu konuyu istismar etmesi veya uğrunda savaşların çıkması konunun inkârını gerektirmez. 3- Mehdiyi beklemek. vi Sonuç kısmında bunun gibi bir takım neticelere ulaştık. Bu konuyla ilgili en önemli tavsiyeler şöyledir: Müslüman fırka ve gruplar arasında fikri yakınlığı sağlamak. Bu konu çerçevesinde, aklı kullanarak istismara fırsat vermemek.
Özet (Çeviri)
Praise be to Allah, Lord of the Worlds, and prayers and peace be upon our Prophet Muhammad and his family and companions. Either after: This is a search titled: (The Mahdi Ideologically). Research in this case focused on the study of the meaning of Mahdi in the language of the term, And the receipt of this issue in the Holy Quran or not, And Mahdi in the Sunnah, And the distinction between Mehdi the last time and what might be lost from terms such as the renewal of the century and Jesus peace be upon him Then I touched upon the cause of the Savior in the thought of heavenly religions and other nations, The opinions of the Islamic groups on this issue were clarified, and showed The claim of Mahdism in Islamic history has been described historically and without pretense, And the possibility of verification Mahdia and showed what is going on this issue of views ranging from the excessive in this case and the denial and mediate the opinion around., And then showed the effects of this issue on the Islamic nation in our time. And reached the results of the most prominent:- 1- The fact that this issue is not mentioned in the Holy Qur'an is not proof of its lack of validity. 2- The exploitation of this issue by some of the plaintiffs and their use of war and fighting is not a reason to deny it. 3- Waiting for the Mahdi and the cessation of Islamic rulings and laws on the exit when the Shiites Twelve did not bring the Sharia and did not say any mind. And other results listed at the conclusion of the research. The most important recommendations which I recommend by it:- 1- An attempt to bring the intellectual divisions closer together between the sects of Muslims. 2- Fight exploitation of this issue by spreading awareness about this issue. May Allah bless our Prophet Muhammad and his family and companions and thank God, Lord of the Worlds. viii