İslam hukuku ve modern hukukta hakkında nas bulmayan konularda hakimin rolü
The role of judge about non nass issues in Islamic law and modern law
- Tez No: 602553
- Danışmanlar: DR. ÖĞR. ÜYESİ YUNUS ARAZ
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Din, Hukuk, Religion, Law
- Anahtar Kelimeler: İslam, Hukuk, İslam Hukuku, Hakim Rolü
- Yıl: 2019
- Dil: Arapça
- Üniversite: Eskişehir Osmangazi Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 140
Özet
Şeriat hukuku, hakimlerin her türlü dürüstlük, bütünlük ve tarafsızlık içinde kendilerine sunulan ihtilaflar üzerine Yüce Allah'ın hükümlerini yerine getirme görevlerini yerine getirmelerini sağlamak için kurallar koymuştur, bu kuralların Aynısı pozitif yasalarda da geçerlidir. Yargının tarafsız, ve adil bir şekilde işlemesi için sayısız hüküm geliştirmiştir. Yargılama usülü ve belirsiz veya hakkında nas bulunmayan konularda yargıcın rolü ile yine hükümler geliştirmiştir. Yargıcın rolü pozitif hukuk ve şeriat hukuku karşılaştırması kapsamında ele alacağım önemli kounulardan bir tanesidir. Çünkü hakimin tarafsızlık ve tarafsızlık ilkesinin eylemlerini temsil eder ve aynı zamanda hakimin bağımsızlığına müdahale etmemesini ve hakimi zayıflatan ve görevlerini yerine getirmedeki rolünü etkileyen kötü niyetli iddialardan korunmasını sağlar. Bu çalışma, pozitif hukuk ve şeriat hukuku karşılaştırması kapsamında hakkında nas bulunmayan konularda yargıcın rolü, Yargı kararlarında sebep ve etkileri incelenecek. Hakkında nas bulunmayan konularda yargıcın rolü, Adaletin tecellesi ve yasalarının korunması için elzemdir. Bu çalışma sayesinde hakimlerin rolünün, hakimlerin usullerindeki kusur, Nas eksikliği veya belirsizlik nedeniyle hakimlerin oynadığı rolün bir tanımı olduğu anlaşılmaktadır. Bu, yargıcın kendi yargı alanı için içtihat yapmasının önemini göstermektedir. Bu çalışmada Yargıcın rolü pozitif hukuk ve şeriat hukuku karşılaştırması kapsamında Hakimin içtihattaki rolü ve tüm bireylere adalet sağlama rolü ve kendisine sunulan davalarda tarafsızlığının kapsamı incelenmiş ve hakkında nas bulunmayan ve belirisz konularda hakimin rolü ve diğer organlardan bağımsızlığının uygun tanımı yapılmaya gayret edilmiştir. İlk bölümde şeriat hukuku ve pozitif hukukta yargı ve yargıyla ilgili kavramlar karşılaştırması yapılmıştır. Ve Yargının, adaleti sağlamadaki rolü ve haklarının gerçekleştirilmesi, hakimlerin görevlerini yerine getirme görev ve yeterlilikleri ile yargının yargı işlerine yönelik görev ve sorumluluklarının sona ermesi ele alınmıştır. İkinci bölümde Davaların İslam hukuku ve adli hukukta, mahkemelerden önce hakların kurulması, adli işlemlerin özü, unsurları, nedenleri, türleri incelenmiştir. Bunların yanı sıra İslam hukuku ve pozitif hukuk mahkemeleri incelenmiş ve dava kavramı davanın mahiyeti, davanın kalkma üsulu, ve mahkeme önünde ispat yolları, avukatlar ve mahkeme görevlileri gibi hakimin yardımcıları ele alınmıştır Üçüncü bölümde hakkında nas bulunmayan konularda hakimin rolü, belirsiz veya hakkında hüküm bulunmayan hakimin yargı içtihadı ve şeriat hukuku ve pozitif hukukta hakimin rolüyle ilgili konular ele alınmıştır.
Özet (Çeviri)
Islamic law has been keen to establish rules to ensure that judges perform their duties to bring down the judgment of Allaah on the disputes that are presented to them with all honesty and neutrality, which is the same for the legislator in positivist laws, and it has developed many legal texts that ensure the neutrality and integrity and justice of judges, and issues of concern to the Islamic laws, and As well as the positivist laws on commercial and civil proceedings, and the organization of the role of the judge in the absence of text or ambiguity. The role of the judge is one of the most important topics that I deal with in comparison between Islamic laws and positivist laws, because it represents the implementation of the principle of neutrality and impartiality of the judge, while at the same time ensuring the protection of the judge from interfering in his independence, and Malicious lawsuit Which weaken the judge. And affected him in the performance of his duties. This study deals with the role of the judge in cases where the text is not mentioned a comparative study between Islamic laws and positivist laws to identify the real role of the judge in cases where the text is not mentioned, the judicial decisions, its causes and consequences. The role of the judge is considered in cases where the text does not mentioned (in which it is necessary) the requirements of justice and the preservation of rights. This study shows that the role of the judge is a description of the role played by the judge when there is a defect or lack of text or ambiguity in the assets and procedures of the litigation, which leads to the non-consideration of the legislator, or to change the judgment ,and the consequences of the intended and required To veto. In this thesis I have study the aspect of the role of the judge in cases where the the text is not mentioned a comparative study between Islamic laws and positivist laws. The role of the judge in the jurisprudence, his role in achieving justice and the realization of the right with all individuals, as well as his fairness in the cases presented to him, and also to clarify the correct concept of the role of the judge in the absence of text or ambiguity and independence From other authorities. The topic of the study is divided into three chapters. The first chapter is devoted to the concept of jurisprudence in Islamic laws and positivist laws. And related terms. Through comparing and addressing differences and agreement between them, and then showed the importance of the judiciary, which reflects that role in the pursuit of justice and the realization of the right. The duties and competences of the judges in the performance of their job, and the end of the jurisdiction of the judges and their responsibility for their judicial work. Chapter two studied the origins of the case in Islamic laws and in the judicial laws. Based on the methods of proving the right before the courts, the substance of the lawsuit, its nature, legality, elements, causes, types and characteristics. With an indication of the motives and reasons related thereto. And dealt with the courts in the Islamic laws and the judicial courts, and then dealt with the concept of the lawsuit and what it is and the procedures of prosecution and methods of evidence before the courts. In addition to the judges' assistants in the courts, such as lawyers and workers in the courts. In the third chapter, it dealt with the role of the judge in cases where the text was not mentioned, and his role in changing the jurisprudence in the absence of text or ambiguity. I also dealt with the things related to the role of the judge in the systems of positivist laws and in Islamic laws. Keywords : İslam, Law, İslamic Law, Role of Judge.