أحكام عقد النكاح صحة وبطلاناً في الشريعة الإسلامية مقارنة بقانون الأحوال الشخصية العراقي
İslam hukukunda geçerli olup olmadığına göre nikah akdinin hükümleri (Irak Medeni Kanunu ile mukayeseli) / The provisions of the marriage contract are valid and invalid in Islamic jurisprudence and comparing with the Law of Iraqi Personal status
- Tez No: 654705
- Danışmanlar: DOÇ. DR. MEHMET SELİM ASLAN
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Din, Religion
- Anahtar Kelimeler: İslam hukuku, Nikah, akid, sahih, batıl, evlilik sözleşmesi, Islamic Jurisprudence, Marriage
- Yıl: 2020
- Dil: Arapça
- Üniversite: Van Yüzüncü Yıl Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
- Bilim Dalı: İslam Hukuku Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 123
Özet
Nikah akdi, yüce Allah'ın yürürlüğe koyduğu en kutsal sözleşmelerden biridir. Bu akid, doğrudan cinsel birlikteliği ifade etmekle birlikte, taraflar (damat-gelin) ancak sahih bir evlilik akdinin kurulması sonucunda birbirine helal olabilirler. Aynı zamanda taraflar boşanırlarsa aralarındaki durum tekrar harama dönüşür. Bu nedenle İslam bu konuya özel ve benzeri görülmemiş bir önem vermiştir. Nitekim Kur'an'da nikah akdi büyük sözleşme olarak şöyle tarif ediliyor: وَإِنْ أَرَدْتُمُ اسْتِبْدَالَ زَوْجٍ مَكَانَ زَوْجٍ وَآتَيْتُمْ إِحْدَاهُنَّ قِنْطَارًا فَلَا تَأْخُذُوا مِنْهُ شَيْئًا ۚ أَتَأْخُذُونَهُ بُهْتَانًا وَإِثْمًا مُبِينًا {20}وَكَيْفَ تَأْخُذُونَهُ وَقَدْ أَفْضَىٰ بَعْضُكُمْ إِلَىٰ بَعْضٍ وَأَخَذْنَ مِنْكُمْ مِيثَاقًا غَلِيظًا {21} النساء،4], İslam, evlilik sözleşmesinin sürekliliğini esas alarak, bu bağın korunması ve sağlanması için uygun yasalar ve hükümler sistemi ortaya koymuş ve sahih bir evlilik sözleşmesi için bazı şartlar ileri sürmüş. Aslında evlilik insan uygarlığının en büyük direğidir. insanlığın kalıcılığını sağlamanın tek helal yoludur ve bununla birlikte insan ırkını sürdürebilen eşsiz bir sistemdir, Evlilik toplumları ahlaki ve psikolojik sapmalardan korumanın en iyi yoludur. Bu çalışmamız, bir giriş, bir önsöz ve dört bölümden oluşmaktadır. Giriş bölümünde araştırmanın önemi ve bu araştırmanın isteğe bağlı nedenleri hakkında kısaca bilgi verdikten sonra önsözde, dil açısından sözleşme, sağlık ve hükümsüzlük gibi konuları ele aldık. Daha sonra Irak hukuku çerçevesinde hukukçuların konu hakkındaki görüşlerine değindik. Ayrıca sağlıkla ilgili terimler, geçersizlik ve terimler arasındaki ayırımları ortaya koymaya çalıştık. Çalışmamızın birinci bölümünde, nikah akdinin inikad ve sıhhat şartları ve bunun sağlık ve geçersizlik üzerindeki etkisine değindik. Hemen ardından üç talep olarak ifade edilen nikah akdinin şartları, şartların yokluğu ve bunların sözleşmenin geçerliliği ve geçersizliği üzerindekietkisi üzerinde durmaya gayret ettik. ikinci bölümde, sağlık ve malullüğün yasal etkileri, üçüncü bölümde evlilik sözleşmesinin hükümsüzlüğü üzerindeki cezai etkiler ve dördüncü bölümde ise nikah akdinin geçersizliği sonucunda meydana gelen maddi etkiler (boşandıktan sonra çeyiz kararı, para tasarrufu ve dağılımı, yasal yaptırımlar) gibi konular üzerinde durduk. Ayrıca her bölümün sonunda da Irak hukukuna ait hukuki metinlerine yer vererek, bu yasal metinlerle şer'î hükümler karşılaştırmaya özen gösterdik. Araştırmamızın sonunda bizde hasıl olan düşünceleri sonuç bölümünde belirttikten sonra çalışmamız boyunca müracaat ettiğimiz kaynakları da kaynakça bölümünde belirttik. Insanın kıusursuz olamayacağı düşüncesinden hareketle bu çalışmamızın da kusurları olabileceğini ifade ederek, çalışmamızın kabul görülmesi ve bu alanda yapılacak çaışmalara mütevazi bir katkı sunmasını temenni diyoruz. Çalışmamız boyunca yardımlarını esirgemeyen kıymetli danışman hocam Doç. Dr. Mehmet Selim ASLAN'a teşekkür ederim. Ayrıca sürekli desteklerini sağlayan değerli hocam Dr. Kerim Hemin Balisani'ye ve eğitim hayatım boyunca üzerimde emeği olan tüm hocalarıma da teşekkürü bir borç bilirim.
Özet (Çeviri)
The Marriage Contract is one of the most Sacred Contracts , that Allah Almighty has enacted, It is a Contract directly related to the Forbidden and its legitimacy of it, The marriage contract change the status of the people to the sanctity and to the lawful, If there is no divorce, the situation between them will change from lawful to illegal again. Therefore, Islam has taken special Care of it. The priority is of unparalleled importance, Where Allah described the marriage contract in his book as, by the heavy Charter, And as saying: This is a verse of holy Qur'an about marriage: (“وَإِنْ أَرَدتُّمُ اسْتِبْدَالَ زَوْجٍ مَّكَانَ زَوْجٍ وَآتَيْتُمْ إِحْدَاهُنَّ قِنطَارًا فَلَا تَأْخُذُوا مِنْهُ شَيْئًا أَتَأْخُذُونَهُ بُهْتَانًا وَإِثْمًا مُّبِينًا*وَكَيْفَ تَأْخُذُونَهُ وَقَدْ أَفْضَىٰ بَعْضُكُمْ إِلَىٰ بَعْضٍ وَأَخَذْنَ مِنكُم مِّيثَاقًا غَلِيظًا ) ”[النساء،4/19]. Therefore, Islam took care of everything that guarantees the continuation of the marriage contract. It guarantees the preservation of that bond and gave it its right, Islam has embarked on an integrated system of laws and provisions to ensure this and to save it, upon on this, I found for the marriage contract a set of conditions and pillars without which the marriage contract cannot be performed without it. In fact, marriage is the greatest pillar of human civilization, It is the only way to ensure the permanence of humanity, It is the unique system that sustains the human race. Marriage is the greatest way to protect society from moral and psychological aberrations. That is why the jurists have agreed in their different doctrines, setting the marriage contract in which the family creates pillars and conditions of its own, including what they agreed upon and others that they disagreed about. This in turn, affected various Arab legislations, given that every piece of legislation has been adopted. I started my research with an introduction and language. Then what are the accusation in the terminology of Iraqi jurists and law, and also mentioned correct-related and invalid terms and the distinction between the terms, After the Introduction , there are four chapters , and the first chapter is devoted to the pillars and conditions of the marriage contract and their effect on correct and invalidity. Including three sections, I talked in the first Section, the pillars of the marriage contract and in the Second section the conditions of the marriage contract, As for the third, it mentioned upon the destroyed of conditions and their effect on the correct and invalidity of the contract, In the Second chapter, which contains two requirements, I talked about the legal effects of correct and invalidity, And the second require, mentioned about the effects of the nullity of the contract, And the third chapter, where the mentioned effects on the invalidity of the marriage contract were mentioned, It included three demands: I mentioned in the first forever the forbidden between the spouses, The second is to differentiate the couple, The third limit is in the case of the couple's knowledge of the invalidity of the marriage. The fourth and final chapter came in which the material implications of the nullity of the marriage contract were discussed. I included this chapter to three sections, the first talked about the ruling on dowry in false marriage, and in the second I talked about censure with money, and the third legal penalties, At the end of each chapter, I wrote the legal texts in Iraqi law, And compare these legal texts with Sharia law and Islamic law. At the end of the research , I summarized for the most, important findings in the message I reached, Through writing this thesis, with the research conclusion concluded by mentioning the sources and references that I used in my writing, the human being, no matter how much effort and effort is devoted to works, is not away shortcomings and mistake, If I'm correct this is from God Almighty, and if I'm mistake , then I have the honor to try and learn. and finally after I have made it easy in this broad field, I hope that it will be accepted and appreciated. As I put the finishing divided it into four chapters and a conclusion, and each chapter contains several sections. In the introduction, I briefly talked about the importance of study and the reasons for writing this research, and previous studies on the subject of the provisions of the marriage contract, and talked about the approach that I took in writing this research, And I mentioned in the preface what is the Contract correct and nullity in terms of at the end in this study, I would like to thanks and gratitude , after my thanks to Allah Almighty, and thank for Professor Dr. Muhammad Salim ASLAN, who preferred to supervise this thesis. i wish the best for him, and happy , Allah bless him, It is appreciated and I have great respect for his valuable efforts and guidance, which have benefited me a lot in writing my research, so may Allah reward him , all the best, and bless him, And make benefit for Muslims. I would mention my thanks and appreciation to Dr. Hemin Al-balisani, who presented me Allah his observations and directives, so may Allah reward him the best, I would like to register my thanks and gratitude, to all the professors and teachers who assisted me and assisted me in accomplishing this work.