القيادات الواردة في سورة يوسف واهم مايميزها
Yusuf Suresi'nde adları geçen liderler ve en önemli özelliği
- Tez No: 740661
- Danışmanlar: DR. ÖĞR. ÜYESİ YAŞAR ÜNAL
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Din, Religion
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Liderler, Yusuf, barış onun üzerine olsun, yakup, nesnel yorum, Leaders, Joseph, peace be upon him, Jacob, objective interpretation
- Yıl: 2022
- Dil: Arapça
- Üniversite: Çankırı Karatekin Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 211
Özet
Araştırmamda Yusuf Suresi'nde adı geçen şahsiyetleri ele aldım. Onlar surenin ana önde gelen figürleri gibi, böyle bizim ustası Yakup ve bizim ustası Joseph, barış onun üzerine olsun olarak surenin ana ve ikincil karakterler vardır. Mısırlı Aziz'in kişiliği , Yusuf'un kardeşlerinin kişiliği, Aziz'in eşinin kişiliği ve Mısır Kralı'nın kişiliği sûrede ikincil önde gelen şahsiyetler olarak ele alınmıştır. Araştırmada Benim yaklaşımım, surenin soylu ayetlerinde oluşun göre her karakter ile uğraşmak oldu ve onun liderlik özelliklerini göstermek için. Ben varsa müfessirlerin görüşleri bazı ile benim fikrini benimsiyor ve amacı liderlik bu kişiliklerin yeteneklerini ve bilgeliğini vurgulamak için, ve bu özellikler xii geçerli gerçeğe uygulanabilir. Bu avantajları taşıdığını bilerek lideri seçmenin yararlı olduğu durumlarda, Hem de İnsanların işlerinin bazı görevini alır herkesin liderlik yeteneklerini geliştirmede ulaştığınızı sonuçlarından yararlanan olarak. İster evinde lider olsun , isterse lider ve karar verici olduğu herhangi bir idari veya sosyal pozisyonda.
Özet (Çeviri)
In my research, I dealt with the personalities mentioned in Surat Yusuf, (peace be upon him), and they are the main and secondary characters in the Surah, such as Our Yaqoub and Our Yusuf, (peace be upon him), as the leading figures in the Surah. It dealt with the characters of Aziz Egypt, Joseph's brothers , the Aziz woman , and tthe King of Egypt as secondary leading figures in the surah, because they are complementary to the story of Joseph, (peace be upon him). These personalities were called leaders because they were able to lead themselves and lead those with them in different ways, some of them were led with wisdom and good intention to bring the interest to himself or those who are in his responsibility, and some of them lead themselves and those with them with plans that express the xiv intelligence of leaders, but they were used for bad cunning as is the case with brothers Joseph, peace be upon him, or the wife of the dear, My method in the research was to deal with each character according to its occurrence in the noble verses of the surah, and to explain its leadership characteristics, and to support my idea with some of the views of the commentators, if any, and the aim is to highlight the abilities and wisdom of these characters in leadership. These advantages can be applied to the current reality, as they are useful in how to choose the leader by knowing his bearing those advantages , as well as benefiting from the results that he reached in developing the leadership capabilities of everyone who takes charge of something from people's affairs, whether he is a leader in his home or any administrative position. Or social in which he is the leader and the decision-maker.