إشارات الإمام البقاعي لمعالم التزكية في سورتي البقرة وآل عمران من خلال كتابه نظم الدرر في تناسب الآيات والسور
El-Bikaâî'nin 'Nazmü'd-Dürer' isimli eserindeki tasavvufi işaretler (Bakara ve Âl-i İmran Sureleri örneğinde) / Imam al-Baq'i's references and inferences to the milestones of recommendation within the two surahs of Al-Baqarah and Al-Imran through his book 'Nazm Al-Durar'
  1. Tez No: 744432
  2. Yazar: MOHAMMED SAAD MOHAMMED AL-SABAAWI
  3. Danışmanlar: DR. ÖĞR. ÜYESİ AHMET İYİBİLDİREN
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  5. Konular: Din, Religion
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: el-Bikâi، Nazmü'd-Dürer، Bakara، Âl-i İmran، tasavvufi işaretler, Biqa'i ،Nazm al-Durar ،Al-Baqarah، Āl-„Imrān Signs of Purification،
  7. Yıl: 2022
  8. Dil: Arapça
  9. Üniversite: Aksaray Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 118
Özet
Ahlak ve ona gösterilen önem، bu hayatın özüdür ve ondan vazgeçilemez. Bu nedenle bu araştırmanın başlığı“El-BİKAAÎ'NİN NAZMÜ'D-DÜRER İSİMLİ ESERİNDEKİ TASAVVUFİ İŞARETLER (Bakara ve Âl-i İmran Sureleri Örneğinde)”olarak belirlenmiştir. Hiç şüphe yok ki ahlak، toplumun en önemli direğidir ve herhangi bir toplum onu kaybettiğinde، bu o toplumun her düzeyde bozulduğunun açık bir göstergesidir. Ve ahlaka bağlı kalıp، onu toplumsal amaçlarında öne çıkan bir başlık haline getirdiğinde، o toplum bu hedeflerin meyvelerini taze ve yumuşak görmeye başlayacak، toplum üyeleri bu meyveleri büyük bir mutluluk ve refahla toplayacak. Günümüzdeki toplumlar küresel ve yerel düzeyde ahlaki bir kriz yaşadıklarından dolayı، araştırmaları bu açıdan ele almamız zorunlu hale gelmiştir. Bu nedenle bu araştırma، toplumların en büyük krizlerinden biri olan etik sorunları bu yönüyle ilgili Kuran metinlerini ortaya koyarak ele almaktadır.
Özet (Çeviri)
Within this field of study regarding of ethics and interest in its the essence and value for life yet this field of study cannot be disregarded or ignored. As the title of the research is (Imam Al-Baq'i's references and inferences to the milestones of recommendation within the two surahs of Al-Baqarah and Al-Imran through his book Nizam Al-Durar). There is no doubt that ethics is the most important pillar of society and when it is lost، any living society cannot ignore this crucial issue. this is a clear and vital indication of the deterioration of that living society at all levels، yet when we adhere to the ethics this can show its prominent role in any society. Any society begins to see the fruits of those goals as soft and tender، whose fruits are reaped by its members with happiness and wellbeing for all. Since societies nowadays are experiencing a moral crisis at the global and local levels whether it is locally or internationally، this issue has become more and more necessary to take into consideration withing this field of research and with full regard to this issue، thus this research came up and was investigated to address the ethical problems that are now considered one of the major crises of one or yet all societies by presenting the Qur'anic texts that are concerned fully with this aspect of research an investigation. Within this research and field of investigation and study، the types of ethics، their concept، ways of rooting them، and how to work on treating their opposites were presented through what Imam Al-Beqai mentioned as of those treatments and methodologies to address this intricate issue that we go through nowadays in the past or now yet beyond.