لجهودُ البلاغيّة لأبي حفص النسفي في كتابه التّيسير في التّفسير)الصّور البيانيّة في الزهراوين أنموذجاً(
Ebû Hafs en-Nesefî'nin et-Teysîr fi't-Tefsîr adlı eserinde Kur'ân âyetlerine beyan ilmi açısından yaklaşımı (el-Bakara ve Âl-i İmrân örneği) / The eloquent efforts for Abo Hafis al-Nasfi in interpretation (Graphs in al-Zahraween are shown as an example)
  1. Tez No: 773033
  2. Yazar: MAATH MAHMOOD TAHA
  3. Danışmanlar: DOÇ. DR. MUSTAFA ŞEN
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  5. Konular: Din, Religion
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: Belagât, Beyân İlmi, Tefsîr, Ebû Hafs en-Nesefî, et-Teysîr fî't-tefsîr, Efforts, eloquence, interpretation, Imam Abo Hafis, graphs, charts, metaphor, image, allegory, HOLY QURAN، vocabularies, Qur'ān, I'jaz, Inimitability, eloquent, rhetoric
  7. Yıl: 2022
  8. Dil: Arapça
  9. Üniversite: Aksaray Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 176
Özet
Arap dilinin edebi yönü, Kur'ân tefsirinde göz önünde bulundurulması gereken başlıca etkenlerden bir tanesidir. Bundan dolayı doğuşundan itibaren tefsir ilmi, belâgat ilmi ile paralel bir seyir izlemiş, pek çok müfessir kuran tefsirinde ayetlerin dilsel ve edebi yönü üzerinde durmuştur. Çünkü Kur'ân'ın icâz yönü, belâgat açısından erişilmez bir zirvede olmasından ve Araplara bu yönüyle meydan okumasından kaynaklanmaktadır. Bu çalışmada Ebû Hafs en-Nesefi'nin et-Teysîr fî't-tefsîr adlı eserinde beyân ilmi açısından Kur'ân âyetlerinin edebî yönüne yaklaşımı ele alınmıştır. Bu bağlamda Nesefî'nin Bakara ve Ali İmrân surelerinde yer alan âyetlere beyan ilmi açısından yaklaşımı incelenmiştir. Nesefî'nin kinayeyi ikiye ayırması, bütüncül bir yaklaşımla Kur'ân âyetlerini dilsel, aklî ve fıkhî yönleriyle yorumlamaya çalışması onu diğer müfessirlerden ayıran belirgin özellikler olarak öne çıkmıştır.
Özet (Çeviri)
This research paper and field of study did investigate and examine the full eloquent efforts for Imam Abo Hafis in interpretation. May he rest in peace! With doubt Rhetoric is an interesting for study and research as this field can include numerous fields of study and research for all various yet several fields of knowledge in order to seek an interpretation of the HOLY QURAN (Qur'ān) and go further with full depth in these fields of study. Since this remarkable and astounding field has started، other fields of go hand in hand with the Arabic yet keeping in mind the usage of vocabulary and rhetoric as well. Most researchers have utilized this method in order to have full interpretation of the HOLY QURAN (Qur'ān) by having and understanding of the interpretation of the words and vocabulary. HOLY QURAN (Qur'ān) remains“I'jaz”in Arabic or“Inimitability”in English the doctrine that simply shows that the Qur'ān has no inimitability in form and content yet bearing in mind that there is no any human speech or intercourse can or be a match. This research paper and field of study has examined and analyzed the method that Imam Abo Hafis used in order to show how vocabularies were used within the verses and including Al-Baqarah Surah and Al Imran Surah as well. One of the important issues that emerged through this study is Abu Hafs al-Nasfi's division of the metonymy term into two concepts.