أَحاديثُ الأَحوالِ الشَّخْصِيَّةِ في 'المُسْتَدْرَك على الصَّحِيحَيْن' للحاكم، دِراسَةٌ حَدِيثِيَّةٌ نَقْدِيَّةٌ
Hâkim'in müstedrek'inde âile hukükuyla ilgili hadislerin tahlili
- Tez No: 882599
- Danışmanlar: DR. ÖĞR. ÜYESİ KEMEL FETTUH
- Tez Türü: Doktora
- Konular: Din, Religion
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Hadis, Kişisel Durumu, El-Müstedrek, E'sahîhayn, Tenkid, Hadis Tahlili, Hadith, Personal Status Laws, Al-Mustadrak, Al-Sahihayn, Critique, Analyzing
- Yıl: 2024
- Dil: Arapça
- Üniversite: Karabük Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Lisansüstü Eğitim Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Hadis Ana Bilim Dalı
- Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 593
Özet
ÖZ Müstedrekler hadis edebiyatının önemli bir bölümünü oluşturur. Hâkim en-Nîsâbûrî'nin (ö.405/1014) el-Müstedrek ale's-Sahîhayn'i bu alanın en önemli eseridir. Buhârî ve Müslim'in, şartlarına uyduğu halde kitaplarına almadığı hadislerin derlendiği bu eser tetimme niteliğinde Nebevî sünnet divanıdır. Müellifin kısaca hayatı hakkında bilgi verilen araştırmada, el-Müstedrek'te zikredilen aile hukukuyla ilgili hadisler tahlil edilmiştir. Nikah (122), boşanma (49), ve miras (76) konularında Sahih (110), Hasen (62) ve zayıf (58) hadisler olmak üzere yer alan Senedelerine göre 247. Metinlerine göre 195 farklı hadis değerlendirmeye tabi tutulmuştur.“Hâkim'in Müstedrek'inde Aile Hukukuyla İlgili Hadislerin Tahlili”ismi verilen bu araştırmada aile hukuku konusundaki hadislerin muteber hadis kaynaklarında yer alan mütabi ve şahitlerine işaret edilmiş, ravilerin güvenilirliklerine göre sahih hasen ve zayıflıklarına değinilerek sıhhat değerlendirmeleri yapılmıştır. Hadislerin anlam ve delaletleri üzerinde metin tahlillerinin yapıldığı bu çalışmadı Hakim en-Nîsâbûrî'nin eserinde yer verdiği hadislerin özellikleri hakkında fikir vermektedir. Giriş ve dört bölünden oluşan araştırma tablolarla daha anlaşılır hale getirilmeye çalışılmıştır.
Özet (Çeviri)
ABSTRACT This resarch aims to study the Hadiths of personal status laws in“Al-MUSTADRÂK A'LA AL-SAHIHAIN”by Al-Hakim al-Nishapuri (405/1014) through studying the chains of narrators (İSNAD Al-Hadith) (Ahadith of Marriage, Divorce, Inheritance) in Mustdrak Al- Hakim, criticing and clarifying degree of İsnad Al-Ahadith of all mentioned topics, Distinguishing between the authentic (Sahih) and weak (Da'if) hadiths, especially when the author mentioned the ruling on the hadiths that have the conditions of Sahihain, or conditions of Buhari or Muslim. The researcher followed the full extrapolation, critical and analytical methodology; by investigation the chains (Isnad) and Introducing the narrators of Hadiths, mentioning the text of the hadith, explaining the strange words the in Matin of Al- Hadith, and Pointing out hadiths that applicable or not applicable by Jurisprudence scholars. The number of hadiths targed by the study according to chains (Isnads) of Al-Hadith reached to (247), and by considering their contents (195) hadiths, among them are (122) hadiths in the topic of marriage, (49) hadiths in the topic of divorce, and (76) hadiths in the topic of inheritance. (110) were authentic (Sahih), (62) Hasan, (58) weak (Da'if) hadiths, two hadiths that are weak (Da'if) were not applicable by Jurisprudence scholars. Among the results the researcher has reached that Al-Hakim was lenient in statement the degree of hadiths, and Al-Hakim was not a Rafidite, or extremist Shiite, but; he was inclined towards Ali (may God bless him) without disparaging the rest of Sahabas. The study consisted of an introduction, four chapters and conclusion; in the first chapter addressed the definition of Al-Hakim and his book Al-Mustadrak. The second chapter for studying the hadiths of marriage, the third chapter for the hadiths of divorce, and the fourth chapter for the inheritance hadiths, were the conclusion includes the most important results, recommendations, and statistical tables.