Hakkânî'nin 'Manzûme-i Nasâyih' adlı eserinde manzum âyet ve hadis yorumları (İnceleme-metin)
Hakkânî's poetic verses and hadiths interpretation on Manzûme-i Nasâyih (Analysis-text)
  1. Tez No: 393137
  2. Yazar: YUSUF ATASEVEN
  3. Danışmanlar: PROF. DR. AHMET SEVGİ
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  5. Konular: Türk Dili ve Edebiyatı, Turkish Language and Literature
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: Klasik Türk Edebiyatı, Nasihatnâme, Âyet, Hadis, Hakkânî, Manzume-i Nasâyih, Classical Turkish Literature, Nasihatnâme, Verse, Hadith, Hakkânî, Manzûme-i Nasâyih
  7. Yıl: 2015
  8. Dil: Türkçe
  9. Üniversite: Selçuk Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Türk Dili ve Edebiyatı Ana Bilim Dalı
  12. Bilim Dalı: Türk Dili ve Edebiyatı Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 166
Özet
Bu çalışmanın ana konusunu adına daha önce rastlanmamış Hakkânî'ye atfedilen Manzûme-i Nasâyih adlı eserde manzum âyet ve hadis yorumlarının bulunduğu bölümlerin çeviri yazılı metni ve incelenmesi oluşturmaktadır. Çalışmamız dört bölümden oluşmaktadır. Giriş bölümünde klasik Türk şiirinde nasihatnâme geleneği ana hatlarıyla tanıtılarak bu geleneğin örneklerinden bahsedilmiştir. Bununla birlikte klasik Türk şiirinde âyet ve hadislerin önemi anlatılarak, en çok kullanılan âyet ve hadislerden örnekler verilmiştir. Birinci Bölüm'de Hakkânî ve eseri hakkında bilgi verilmiş, eserle ilgili elimizde bulunan nüshalar tanıtılmıştır. İkinci Bölüm'de eserde geçen âyet ve hadisler gösterilerek Hakkânî'nin bunları yorumlama usulüne değinilmiştir. Üçüncü bölümde söz konusu eserin şekil özellikleriyle ilgili bilgi verilmiştir. Tezimizin son bölümünde eserde çalışmamızı oluşturan 961 beyitten oluşan çeviriyazılı metne yer verilmiştir.
Özet (Çeviri)
The main topic of this work consists of the translated written text and inquiry of the parts included poetic verse and hadith interpretations of Manzûme-i Nasâyih ascribed to previously unknown name Hakkânî. The work that we have in two copies, one of which is found in Manuscript Library in Bursa İnegöl (16 Or 663) and the other is in Cyprus Nation Library registered with the call number 81, is written in the style of nasihatnâme. In this thesis, previously unknown Hakkânî's poetic verse and hadith interpretations in his work Manzûme-i Nasâyih are examined. In the Introduction of this four part study, the tradition of nasihatnâme in the classical Turkish poetry is introduced with its main courses and the examples of this tradition are discussed. In addition to this the importance of verse and hadith in the classical Turkish literature is emphasized and at the same time mostly used verse and hadith examples are given. In the first Chapter, information about Hakkânî and his work is set down in terms of the presentation of the present transcripts. In the second Chapter, the relevant verse and hadith from the work is shown and Hakkânî's way of interpreting them is inquired. In the third chapter information about the style of the referred text is given. In the last chapter the translation of the subject matter of our work which consists of 961 verses is included.