المضارع المنفي ب'لا' في القران الكريم دراسة نحوية سيمياوية
El-Muzariu'l-menfiyyu bi 'la' fil- Kur' ânil Kerîm
  1. Tez No: 448586
  2. Yazar: WALAT SALIH KHALEEL
  3. Danışmanlar: DOÇ. DR. OUSAMA EKHTIAR
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  5. Konular: Dilbilim, Doğu Dilleri ve Edebiyatı, Linguistics, Eastern Linguistics and Literature
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: Olumsuz müzari, Kurʼân-ı Kerîm, Olumsuzluk edatları, Nahiv, Negative Present Tense, the Holy Qur'an, grammatically
  7. Yıl: 2017
  8. Dil: Arapça
  9. Üniversite: Bingöl Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
  12. Bilim Dalı: Arap Dili ve Belagatı Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 114
Özet
el-Muzâriʻuʼl-menfiyyu bi lâ fiʼl-Kurʼâniʼl-Kerîm (dirâseten nahviyyeten simyâiyyeten) ʻKurʼân-ı Kerîmʼde Lâ edatı ile olumsuzlaştırılmış müzâri fiilʼ (Gramer ve anlam açısından araştırma inceleme) baĢlıklı bu araştırmada Kurʼanʼdaki olumsuz müzâri fiil, gramer ve anlam açısından ele alınmıştır. Çözümleme ve araştırmaya dayanan bu çalışmanın gereği olarak olumsuz müzari fiili barındıran ayetler ele alınmıştır. Çalışma önsöz, giriş, iki bölüm ve sonuç kısımlarından oluşmuştur.Önsözde konunun önemi, planı, araştırma esnasında karşılaştığım zorluklar ve araştırmada yararlandığım önemli kaynaklar yer almaktadır.Girişte müzari fiilin tanımı, türetilmesi ve yapısıyla alakalı bilgiler verilmiştir. Ayrıca olumsuzluk edatları ve Arap dilinde bu edatların kullanımı hakkında detaylı bilgiler verilmiştir. Birinci bölümde klasik ve modern dönem dilcilerinin görüşleri ışığında müzari fiili nahiv açısından ele alınmıĢ ayrıca müzari fiilin efali hamse çekimi ve mutel müzarinin (misal, ecvef, nakıs lefif) tüm kısımlarının örneklerine yer verilmiĢtir.ikinci bölümde ise olumsuz müzari fiilin yer aldığı ayetlerin araştırması yapılmış, ayetlerin muhtemel yorumları incelenmiştir. Ayrıca simya ve simyolociya kavramlarının Arap ve batı dilcilerdeki tanım ve açıklaması da ele alınmıştır.Sonuç kısmında ise araştırmada varılan önemli bulgulara yer verilmiştir.
Özet (Çeviri)
This study is titled by (Negative Present Tense with general negation“La”(i.e. not) in the Holy Qur'an as a grammatical study).This research aims at shedding light on the (Negative Present Tense with general negation (La) at both grammatical and semantic levels)The nature of the research requires adopting the analytic and descriptive approach dealing with the verses of the Holy Qur'an containing the Negative Present Tense with general negation (La).Therefore; this study is composed of introduction, preface, two chapters and conclusion stating the most prominent results of the study: The introduction chapter tackles: the importance of the subject and the previous studies, the research plan, in addition to the difficulties faced by the study during the writing .It also includes the most important sources and references that are adopted by the study.The preface includes the definition of the Present Tense clarifying its form and structure, and it also shows the negation conjunctions and their uses in Arabic language. The chapter one, researches the Negative Present Tense with general negation (La) grammatically explained by both early and modern grammarians. In addition, it studies the negation of the present tense assigned to“Alf Alathnaen”(i.e. two persons or things) ,“Waw Aljama'a”( i.e. more than two) and“Ya Almikhataba”(i.e. second person female) .This chapter also includes the present tense vowel types: (“Al Mithal”(First Vowel Letter),“Al ajwaf ”(Middle Vowel Letter),“Al naqis , Incomplete ”(Last Vowel Letter), and“Al lafeef”(Two Vowels) with its two types :“Al maqroon”(Two Vowels together) and“Al mafrooq”(Separated Vowels). As to the second chapter, it covers the study of the Quranic Verses containing the Negative Present Tense with general negation (La) semantically and the various meanings that these Verses carry. This chapter also includes a definition and an explanation for the term of (semiotics) and (Al-simeologia) to the western scientists and its understanding to the Arab scientists. The study is concluded with a number of important results.