الانزياح في الأحاديث القدسية
Kudsî hadislerde inziyâh
- Tez No: 460573
- Danışmanlar: DOÇ. DR. MUSTAFA KIRKIZ
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Dilbilim, Din, Doğu Dilleri ve Edebiyatı, Linguistics, Religion, Eastern Linguistics and Literature
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Holy Speech, Exposited Deviation, Eloquence, Significance, Substituent
- Yıl: 2017
- Dil: Arapça
- Üniversite: Bingöl Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
- Bilim Dalı: Arap Dili ve Belagatı Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 154
Özet
“Kudsî Hadislerde Inzıyâh”isimli çalışmamız, giriş ve üç bölümden oluşmaktadır. Giriş kısmında İnziyâh olgusunun Cahiliye dönemi᾽ndeki varlığının yanı sıra Kur᾽ân-ıKerîm᾽deki varlığı ve Peygamberimizin (a.s) belâgî yönü ele alınmıştır. Birinci bölümde konu ile ilgili kavramların tanımı üzerinde durulmuş, inziyâh olgusunun modern dil çalışmalarındaki bağlantısı ve Batı dünyası ile klasik Arap edebiyatlarındaki kökleri araştırılmıştır. Bu bağlamda Cahiliye dönemi᾽nde söz konusu kavramla yakın ilişkide kullanılan udûl, tenekkul, tegâyur gibi farklı kavramlar, örnekler ışığında incelenmiştir. Ayrıca eleştirmen ve dilcilerin İnziyâh kavramına yaklaşımları da irdelenmiştir. İkinci bölümde delâlet ve istidlâl kavramlarıyla belâgat ilminin tanımları verildiği gibi delâlîinziyâh kavramının kısımları olan teşbîh, kinâye vb. olgular kudsî hadislerden seçilen uygulamalı örnekler kapsamında ele alınmıştır. Üçüncü bölümde ise terkîbîinziyâh olgusunun tanımı, takdim ve te᾽hîr gibi kısımları kudsî hadislerden seçilen örneklerle birlikte verilmiştir. Sonuç kısmında da araştırma neticesinde elde edilen yeni bulgular aktarılmıştır. AnahtarKelimeler: Kudsî Hadis, İnziyâh, Belâgat, Delâlet, İstibdal.
Özet (Çeviri)
This research paper project consists of a beginning and a preface introduction then followed by three parts.I have talked about (exposited deviation) from the old ages before the arrival of Islam, after that deviation from the Holy Qur'an, then I have written about the eloquent figures of speech by our prophet (peace be up on him) the high social status of him, there is not any doubt of his eloquence, it's known as something very unique and not normal, also the best talented and well informed speech (Brief and few words, but full of meaning, very top in detail). The first part of this research includes the 'title ' , then I have clarified and talked about the start and crop up (deviation ) from (western literature ) , the base of this phenomena from old Arabic literature to the latest moderated linguistics , deviation according to the researchers and academic scholars in general with critics ,linguistics , also eloquent s by giving examples about the deviation previously from the Arabic literature with different variety of dialects like ( deviation , change , the bravery of Arabs , also many other idioms ) . From the second part I have talked about the clarity and the science of exposition manifesting also defining linguistically and idiomatically, the types of clarity like metaphoric use, simile, metonymy and the detailed definition for each of them with referring to the top speeches of prophet as an evidence for clarity. The third part is specified to the (composing deviation) with its full definition concerning to the linguistics, metonymy, idiomatic expressions like progress and latent, removing, quibble, etc……Also mentioning good believable examples for all above talked about.From the conclusion of this research I have also clarified all the results I have been reached during writing this research, after that at the end, there is a list that includes: