İslam hukuk metodolojisinde âm ve mutlak kavramları
The concepts of wording with all of the lexical meanings and unused wording in Islamic law methodology
- Tez No: 550896
- Danışmanlar: DR. ÖĞR. ÜYESİ MEHMET ATA DENİZ
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Din, Hukuk, Religion, Law
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Mutlak, Vaz, Delâlet, Fıkıh usûlü, Wording with All of The Lexical Meanings, Unused Wording, Field of WordingMeaning Relationship\ Implication, Islamic Jurisprudence Method
- Yıl: 2019
- Dil: Türkçe
- Üniversite: Mardin Artuklu Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 154
Özet
Lafızlar, kapsamları göz önünde bulundurularak usûlcüler tarafından âm, hâs, müşterek ve müevvel olarak taksim edilmiştir. Bunun yanı sıra lafzı kayıtlayan herhangi bir kaydın bulunup bulunmamasına ya da delâlet ettiği mânanın yalın olup olmamasına göre lafızlar mutkak ve mukayyed olarak tasnif edilmiştir. Araştırmamızda bunlardan âm ve mutlak kavramları ele alınmıştır. Her iki kavram mütekellim ve fukahâ usûlcülerin yaklaşımları doğrultusunda karşılaştırmalı olarak incelenmiştir. Ancak bu iki kavramın vaz'ı ve delâleti ile ilgili önemli tartışmalar bulunduğundan birinci bölümde vaz' ve delâlet kavramlarıyla bunların her birisinin kısımları ele alınarak âm ve mutlak kavramları bu iki kavram çerçevesinde vaz' ve mantık ilimleri bağlamında incelenmiştir. İkinci bölümde, âm ve mutlak kavramları, tanım, delâlet ve her ikisine ait lafızlar ile bunlara bağlı konular açısından incelenmiştir. Özellikle mutlak kavramı hakkında meydana gelen ihtilaflar ve bu ihtilaflar sonucunda fukahâ usûlcüler tarafından hâs kapsamında ve mütekellim usûlcüler tarafından âm bağlamında incelenmesinin nedenleri tespit edilmiştir. Bu iki kavramın delâlet boyutu fıkıh usûlü açısından beyân, nesih ve tahsis gibi konularla ilişkili olduğundan bunların konuyla ilgili yönleri de ele alınmıştır.
Özet (Çeviri)
The wordings were apportioned into the wording with all of the lexical meanings, wording related to a single meaning, wording with many meanings and wording with a single meaning depending on the probable evidences in consideration with their scopes. Moreover, the wordings were classified as the connoting one to the commonly connoted one and the connoting one to the certainly connoted one in accordance with whether there are any records typing the wording or whether the meaning connoted by it is a simple. The concepts of wording with all of the lexical meaning and the unused wording were considered in our research. Both of the concepts were reviewed comparatively in accordance with the approaches of theologians and islamic law scholars as the providers of method. However, the concepts of wording with all of the lexical meanings and the unused wording were reviewed in the context of field of wording-meaning relationship and logic etiğin the framework of these concepts as the first parts of them were considered with the concepts of field of wording-meaning relationship and the implication on the first section because there are the important discussions rekated to the field of wording-meaning relationship and implication of these two concepts. On the second section, the concepts of wording with all of the lexical meanings and the unused wording were reviewed in terms of the subjects connected to them with the description, the implication and the wordings belonging to both of them. Especially, the reasons why it is reviewed in the scope of wording related to a single meaning by the islamic law scholars and of the wording with all of the lexical meanings by the theologians were determined as the result of conflicts occurring about the concept of unused wording. Two concepts' aspects related to the subject were considered as their implication aspect is associated with the subject sucu as the declaration, naskh and allocation in terms of the islamic law method.