شعريّة السّرد في روايات أمير تاج السّر
Emir Tacü's-Sırr'ın romanlarında anlatımın şiirselliği
  1. Tez No: 632387
  2. Yazar: MERWA AL MAHMOUD
  3. Danışmanlar: DR. ÖĞR. ÜYESİ IBRAHEM ALSHBLI
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  5. Konular: Dilbilim, Doğu Dilleri ve Edebiyatı, Linguistics, Eastern Linguistics and Literature
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: Roman, Diyalog, Anlatım, Yapısal Şiir, Şiir, Emir Tâcü's-Sır, Novel, poetic, structure, dialogue, narration
  7. Yıl: 2020
  8. Dil: Arapça
  9. Üniversite: Mardin Artuklu Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Yaşayan Diller Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Arap Dili ve Kültürü Ana Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 137
Özet
Bu araştırma, Emir Tâcü's-Sır'ın romanlarındaki şiirsel tezahürleri analiz etmeyi amaçlamaktadır. Söz konusu romancı dil deneyimlerini etkin kullanması, geniş bir bakış açısına sahip olması, sanatsal ve şiirsel formlar yaratma gibi meziyetlere sahip olması bakımından önemli bir yer işgal etmektedir. Bu yazarın romanlarını modern çağdaki Arap romanlarından farklı kılan en önemli husus ise anlatı ve romancı yaratılışında sanatsal hayal gücü inşa edebilmesidir, bu da araştırmacıyı bu deneyimin üzerinde durmaya yönlendirmiş ve anlatı söylemini analiz etme tekniklerinden yararlanan analitik bir yol izlemesini sağlamıştır. Özellikle hikâyenin kurgusal yapısı ve anlatım biçimi gibi özellikleri onu diğerlerinden farklı bir yere oturtmaktadır. Yazar, Arap toplumunun karşılaştığı ciddi problemleri romanlarında kendine has üslûbu ile işlemektedir. Bu çalışmanın ilk bölümü, şiirsel anlatı dilini, deyimsel kavramları ve çağdaş eleştirel söylemde şiirsel anlatımı irdelemektedir. Ayrıca Arap kültüründe anlatım kavramını ve çağdaş edebiyat eleştirisini, anlatım yöntem ve biçimlerini de ele almaktadır. İkinci bölümde ise şiirsel yapı ile beraber anlatı, betimleme ve diyalog şeklindeki şiirler ele alınmıştır; Ayrıca Emir Tâcü's-Sır'ın romanlarında kişilik analizi, ana karakterler ve ikincil karakterler gibi kişilik varlığı biçimlerinin üzerinde durulmuştur. Bu bölüm aynı zamanda anlatı zamanını, türlerini ve hikâyenin oluşumu ile ilgili teknikleri de kapsamaktadır. Bununla, anlatıların vizyonuna ve şiirsel tarzın oluşumuna katkıda bulunan görüşler açıklanmıştır. Anlatı alanının üçüncü bölümünde ise analiz alanı ele alınmıştır. Açık ve kapalı yer gibi incelenen anlatımlarda yerin varlığının formları incelenmiş, her birinin bir anlatı mekânı oluşturma, olayları barındırma ve kişilikleri değerlendirme gibi konulara da işlenmiştir. Bu araştırmanın sonucuna göre roman, sözel ve anlatı bileşenlerini bir araya getiren bütünleşmiş bir dünyadır. Roman, sadece münhasırlık ve mahremiyet konularının ele alındığı ve tanımlayıcı sahneler aracılığıyla ortaya çıkan dilsel ve sanatsal unsurlar değil aynı zamanda farklı teknikleri bir araya getiren ve tüm edebi türler için bir buluşma noktasıdır.
Özet (Çeviri)
This research aims to analyze the poetic manifestations in the novels of Amir Taj Al-Sir, who possesses a rich narrative experience which led the researcher has been tempted to address it, because the multiple levels of his novels are reflect his ability to build an imaginary world that exudes visions, cognitive sayings and poetic forms, which the novelist's language contributed to dedicating in his narrative experience, that made his novels different from the Arab novelist production in the modern era in terms of style, narrative methods, and mechanisms for building artistic imagination in his novelist creation. In addition, The researchers rarely indicated to the novels of Amir Taj Al-Sir, which prompted the researcher to focus on that experience taking analytical path, which benefits in the techniques of analyzing the narrative discourse, especially the narrative structure which forms the fiction worlds of the narration, and through their paths are reflected the angles of narration and tale; at the same time, this reflects the positions of the narrator of the fateful issues surrounding the Arab society at the internal and external levels, and thus the characters become expressive of the visionary forms that involve to his novels. The first chapter focused on the concept of both poetic and narrative depends on language and terminology, and the concept of poetic narration in contemporary critical discourse, as well as on the concept of narration in Arab heritage and contemporary literary criticism, and the types of narrative methods, forms and components, and the second chapter dealt with poetic structure and narrative and descriptive dialogue; to concentrate the analysis of characters in the novels of Amir Taj Al-Sir and analysis the forms of the presence of characters in studied narratives such as the main and secondary characters. This chapter also examined the narrative time, its types and its role in giving the narrative poetic energy through which the worlds of the story are formed and are characterized by the techniques of deletion, presentation and delay the paths of events; so through that, the views are crystallized and contribute to the focusing of the vision and the formation of the poetic pattern in the narratives, and the third chapter took the narrative space as a field for analysis; as it examined the forms of urbanization in studied narratives, such as the open space and the closed place, highlighting the role of each in the formation of the space, and embrace personalities and the formation of different positions and visions, also this chapter studied the narrative language in the descriptive dialogue. One of the results of the research is that the poetry of the novel is not limited to the linguistic side only, as it relates within the novel various and multiple elements, and the novel is an integrated world, combining verbal and narrative components, the novel is a meeting place for all literary types through its shipment of linguistic artistic elements and techniques that come out of The ordinary world to the world of exclusivity and privacy. In addition, the space in the novels took a prominent position through descriptive scenes drawn by the writer as linguistic artistic paintings, noisy and loud with movement and life for poetic narrative.