األسس انهغٕيت نهذساساث انكالييت بيٍ انًاحشيذيت ٔانًعخضنت– أبٕ انًعيٍ انُسفي ٔانضيخششي ًَٕرخا
Mâturîdiyye ve Mu'tezile arasındaki kelamî tartışmaların lugavî temelleri -Ebu'l-Muin en-Nesefî ve ez-Zemahşerî örneği- - Linguistic basics of theological studies in the context of Maturid and Mu'tezile in the context of Abu'l-Muîn En-Nesefî and Zemahşerî
  1. Tez No: 634146
  2. Yazar: FARHAN HUSSEIN SALEH SALEH
  3. Danışmanlar: PROF. DR. HASAN TEVFİK MARULCU
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  5. Konular: Din, Religion
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: Arap dili, dil temelleri, Maturîdî, Mu'tezile, Ebû el-Muîn En-Nesefi, Zemahşerî, Arabic Language, Linguistic Foundations, Maturidiyya, Mu'tazila, Abu al-Mu‟in al-Nasafi
  7. Yıl: 2020
  8. Dil: Arapça
  9. Üniversite: Süleyman Demirel Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 112
Özet
Arap dili Allah Sübhanehü ve Teâlâ‟nınKur‟ân-ıKerîm-i onunla indirdiği şerefli bir dildir.Bu nedenlebaşta kelâm ve dil düşünürleri olmak üzere tarih boyuncaulema,Kur‟ân‟ı doğru anlama ve yorumlama için Arapça‟ya ayrı bir önem vermişlerdir.Bu bağlamda İmam Mâtürîdî‟nin kurmuş olduğu Sünnî kelâm ekolünü geliştiren kelâm ve dilci bir düşünür olan Ebü‟l-Muîn en-Nesefî (ö. 508/1115) ile el-Keşşâf adlı tefsiri yanında Arap dili ve edebiyatına dair çalışmaları ile tanınmışMu„tezile âlimiEbü‟l-Kâsım ez-Zemahşerî (ö. 538/1144)‟nin dilsel düşünce temelleri incelenecektir. Nitekim dilsel düşünce farklılığımezhepsel farklılığın nedenlerinden biridir.
Özet (Çeviri)
The Arabic language is the honorable language because of Qur‟an. So that the language in which religions and heavenly books are sealed and upon this this language has become a tool in understanding interpreting writing and debating in all the sciences of Islamic Sharia and it is the material through which the Islamic teams were launched according to their diligence knowledge and the source of their knowledge which Take away from him. The linguistic foundations adopted by the owners of verbal schools which were addressed in this thesis according to the four indications: lexical grammatical morphological and metaphorical. She gave us a true testimony and conclusive evidence that the intellectual difference of these schools arose from a linguistic difference based on the specific understanding of a matter and building ideas based on this understanding or linguistic interpretation or carrying the meaning either on metaphor or on the truth according to each conception the linguistic difference is one of the reasons for the Islamic difference, Through Abi Al-Mu‟in Al-Nasafi and Al-Zamakhshari and their linguistic inferences the linguistic effect in the difference in difference is verbally clear.