منظومة الإمام ابن الجزري في كتابه النهاية دراسة تحليلية
İbnü'l-Cezerî'nin en-Nihâye adlı manzum eseri / Ibn al-Jazari's work written in verse named as Nihaye
- Tez No: 659518
- Danışmanlar: DR. ÖĞR. ÜYESİ MURAT AKKUŞ
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Din, Religion
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Ibn al-Jazari, Nihaye, Ibn Muhaysin, Amash, Hasan Basri, Analysis
- Yıl: 2020
- Dil: Arapça
- Üniversite: Aksaray Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 161
Özet
Kur'ân kelimelerinin okunma biçimini/eda keyfiyetini ve bu kelimelerdeki ihtilafları, râvilerine nispet ederek bildiren kıraat ilmi, kıraat imamları tarafından okunan ve Hz. Peygamber'e kadar ulaşan sahih kıraatleri, zayıf ve mevzû olanlarından ayırarak öğretmeyi amaç edinmiştir. Kıraat ilminin gelişmesinde ise kıraat âlimlerinin etkisi büyüktür. Hicri 9/Miladi 15. yy'da yaşamış İbnü'l-Cezerî (ö.833/1429) kıraat ilminde alanın önde gelenlerinden biridir. Kıraat alanıyla ilgili pek çok eser te'lif etmiştir. Ğâyetü'n-nihâye fî tabâkati'l-kurrâ, Müncidü'l-mukri'în ve mürşidü't-tâlibîn, en-Neşr fi'lkırâati'l-aşr ve ed-Dürre fî ķırââti's-selâseti'l-mütemmime li'l-aşere onun te'liflerinden bazılarıdır. Araştırmaya konu olan“en-Nihâye fi'l-kırââti's-selâse ellezî fevga'l-aşere”isimli eser de onun te'liflerinden biridir. en-Nihâye'de bilinen on kıraatin dışında İbn Muhaysın (ö.123/741), A'meş (ö.148/765) ve Hasan Basrî'nin (ö.110/728) kıraatleri yer almaktadır. Tezimizde ilgili eserin tahlili ve şerhi gerçekleştirilmiştir. Kıraat alanında konuyla ilgili çalışmanın azlığı bizi bu alanda çalışmaya sevketmiştir. Tezde ilk önce İbnü'l-Cezerî ve metne konu edilen üç kıraat imamının ve ravilerinin tanıtımı yapılmış, kıraat ilmi ve çeşitlerinden bahsedilmiştir. Daha sonra eserin tahlili yapılmış ve Şatibiyye, Durre ve Tayyibe'nin şerhleri ve bazı kıraat eserleri göz önünde bulundurularak çalışmada çok uzun ve kısa olmayan paragraflama usulüyle şerhi gerçekleştirilmiştir. Anahtar Kavramlar: İbnü'l-Cezerî, en-Nihâye, İbn Muhaysın, A'meş, Hasan Basrî, Tahlil
Özet (Çeviri)
The science of the qiraah, it is the science that shows how to perform the Qur'anic words and attributes the difference of readers in these words by attributing them to their reader and it aims to teach the differences between the correct and weak readings, which the imams read with the chain of transmission connected to the Prophet, may God's prayers and peace be upon him. As for the development of the science of recitation, scholars of qiraah have a great influence in this regard and among these scholars is Imam Ibn al-Jazari (D . 833 / 1429), who lived in the nineth century AH corresponding to the fifteenth century AD. He is one of the leading scholars of the qiraah field. He, may God Almighty have mercy on him, wrote many books on the science of readings. Including: the ghayet alnihaya (end goal) in the classes of readers, Munjed of the reciters and the guide to the students, Alnasher ( in the ten qiraat, and the Durra ( the pearl) in the three readings that complement the ten. Likewise, the Nihaya 'The Additional in the Three Recitations Over Ten' by Ibn al-Jazari, which is the subject of our work. In the Book of the Nihaya there are the readings that are above the ten known, namely: Ibn Muhaisan (D. 123/741), Al-Amash (D. 148/765) and al-Hasan al-Basri (D. 100/728). In the thesis, the analysis and exegesis of the related work has been done. The scarcity of work on the subject in the field of recitation has prompted us to work in this field. In the thesis, firstly Ibn al-Jazari and the three qiraah imams and narrators mentioned in the text were introduced and the science and types of qiraah were mentioned. Later, the work was analyzed. After that, Its explanation of the Maten (book) was made with a sufficiently complete explanation, without a boring lengthening, nor a negligent shortcoming, following the methodology of the commentators of the verse Al-Shatibiyyah, Al-Durra, Al-Tayyiba and other texts of the Qur'anic readings.