Şeyhülislam Zekeriyya el-Ensarî ve tefsirciliği
The research in this thesis dealt with the biography of Sheikh al-Ansari and his scientific effects
  1. Tez No: 709108
  2. Yazar: MAHMUD RUCCU
  3. Danışmanlar: DR. ÖĞR. ÜYESİ MEHMET ZÜLFİ CENNET
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  5. Konular: Din, Religion
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: Tefsir, Zekeriya el-Ensarî, Lafzî Müteşabih, İ'cazu'l-Kur'an, Nesih, Mecaz, interpretation, Zakaria Al-Ansari, morphological allegories, the miracle of the Qur'an, abrogation, metaphor
  7. Yıl: 2022
  8. Dil: Arapça
  9. Üniversite: Bingöl Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
  12. Bilim Dalı: Tefsir Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 188
Özet
“Şeyhülislam Zekeriya el-Ensarî ve Tefsirciliği”başlıklı bu araştırma, el-Ensarî'nin hayatını, ahlakî ve ilmî şahsiyetini, yaşadığı dönemin genel durumunu ele almaktadır. muhtelif ilim dallarında yetkin olan el-Ensarî'nin Tefsir, Ulumu'l-Kur'an, Akaid, Mantık, Fıkıh, Fıkıh Usulü, Belagat ve Tasavvufa dair çalışmalarına da değinen bu araştırma, özellikle“Fethur'Rahman bi keşfi ma yeltebisu fi'l-Kur'an”,“Fethu'l-celil”haşiyesi,“İ'rabul-Kur'an”ve“Mukaddimetun fi'l-besmele ve'l-hamdele”adlı Tefsir eserlerinin tanıtımına ayrı bir özen göstermiştir. el-Ensarî'nin Tefsir yöntemine yoğunlaşan bu araştırma, müfessirin Minhetu'l-bârî bi şerhi sahihi'l-Buharî adlı eserindeki Tefsire dair görüşlerine değindikten sonra Tefsir yöntemini, kaynaklarını, İsrailiyata karşı duruşunu, belağî ve lugavî tahlillerini ele almaktadır. Ayrıca Muhkem-Müteşabih, Sebeb-i Nüzul, Nasih-Mensuh gibi Kur'an İlimleriyle ilgili görüşlerini de incelemektedir.
Özet (Çeviri)
The research in this thesis dealt with the biography of Sheikh Al-Ansari and his scientific effects, his time, his environment, and the political, social, economic and scientific situation in his time. Talking about his personal biography revolved around a group of themes from lineage, life, offspring, traits, morals, doctrine, mysticism, to his works and scientific achievement and his sheikhs in mysticism, jurisprudence, hadith, the Holly Qur'an reading methods, grammar and logic, and his students and his career, and the tasks he assumed and positions he occupied, as well as mentioning the scholars' praise for him, his works and scientific effects on interpretation (Tafsir), the sciences of the Qur'an, faith, logic, jurisprudence and its rules, rhetoric, mysticism, statutes, arithmetic, and search methodology. The research dealt with talking about Al-Ansari's efforts in interpretation (Tafsir) and his method in it by introducing his book“Fathur'Rahman Bikeshfi Ma yeltabisu fi'l-Qur'an”and by mentioning its scientific value and talking about its content. As well as introducing his book“I'rabul-Qur'an”and“Fethu'l-jalil”postscript, and introducing and explaining his message“ the Basmalah and Hamdala.”The research dealt with some of his sayings in the interpretation (Tafsir) as in the book“Menhatul Bari”. And as for his approach to interpretation (Tafsir), the research dealt with the sources and methods of interpretation according to Al-Ansari, including his approach to interpreting the Qur'an by the Qur'an, and the interpretation of the Qur'an by narration, his approach to the Israelites, his linguistic and rhetorical approach, and speaking on some random issues of beliefs, jurisprudence and explanation of vocabulary. The research also dealt with the sources that he relied on in the interpretation (Tafsir), and the types of sciences of the Qur'an that are noted in his works, including (Muhkem) clear and (Mutashabih) allegorical, and the reasons for its revelation, abrogator and abrogated, and the research ended with a conclusion and results and mentioned the sources and references that were used.