Münâsebâtü'l-Kur'ân çerçevesinde Mekkî sureler arası bağlam
Münasebatu'l-Qur'an in the framework of Mekki inter-suras context
- Tez No: 756123
- Danışmanlar: PROF. DR. ŞAHİN GÜVEN
- Tez Türü: Doktora
- Konular: Din, Religion
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Tefsir, Kur'ân, Mekkî Sûre, Münâsebât, Bağlam, Tafsir, The Qur'an, the Mekki Sura, the Relevance, the Context
- Yıl: 2022
- Dil: Türkçe
- Üniversite: Erciyes Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 316
Özet
Araştırmamız, münâsebât ilmine katkı sağlamanın ve Kur'ân'ı anlamakta lüzumu daha çok görülen bütüncül bakışa münâsebâtu'l-âyât ve's-süver ilminin hangi açılardan katkı sağlayabileceğine Mekkî sûreler gözlüğünden bakmanın çabasıdır. Bu çalışmada Mekkî sûrelerde yer alan münâsebetin/bağlamın nasıllığı incelenmiştir. Çalışmamızın birinci bölümünde Kur'ân'ın nüzûlü, metinleşmesi, cem'i, âyet ve sûre tertîbi, Mekkî-Medeni ile ayet ve sûre sınıflandırmasında ve kronoloji belirlemede klasik-modern yaklaşımlar ele alınmıştır. İkinci bölümde öncelikle Münâsebâtü'l-Kur'ân ilmi tanıtılmış ve bu ilimle i'câzu'l-Kur'ân, nüzûl sebepleri, siyak-sibak ve konulu tefsirin bağlantısı incelenmiştir. İkinci olarak 12 farklı sûre tertîbindeki Mekkî sûrelere yer verilmiştir. Son olarak bi'setin Mekke dönemi kronolojisine, Mekkî sûrelerin nüzûl ortamına ve bununla eşgüdümlü olarak Mekkî sûrelerin mücmel görüntüsüne yer verilmiştir. Araştırmamızın son bölümünde ise Mekkî sûreler arasındaki bağlamsal yönler ele alınmıştır.
Özet (Çeviri)
Our research is an effort to contribute to the less-studied science of munasebat and to look through the glasses of Mekki suras in what ways the science of munasebatu'l-ayat ve's-suver can contribute to the holistic view, which is seen more in understanding the Quran. In this study, the“how”of the relation/context in Mekki suras is examined. In the first part of our study, the Qur'an's recitation, textualization, compilation, arrangements of verses and suras, Mekki-Medeni and classical-modern approaches in the classification of verses and suras and chronology are discussed. In the second part there are three main topics. First of all, the science of Münasebatu'l Qur'an was introduced and the connection of this science and Icazu'l Qur'an, the reasons of Nuzul, Context and the themed Tafsir were examined. Secondly the Mecca images of the Mekki suras are includedin order to see which suras and there is no consensus are interpreted as Mekki suras the Mekki suras in 12 different suras. Finally the Meccan period chronology of the bicet, due to the importance of the background in the download of the Mekki suras the orientation of the Mekki suras and in coordination with it. In the last part of our research, benefiting from the accumulation of the previous chapters, the connective aspects between the Meccans are discussed.