القرائن الصارفة للأمر عن الوجوب من خلال كتاب إحكام الأحكام شرح عمدة الأحكام لابن دقيق العيد
Emri vücûb dışına hamleden karineler: İbn Dakîk el-İd'in İhkâmü'l-ahkâm şerhu Umdeti'l-ahkam adlı eseri bağlamında
  1. Tez No: 763458
  2. Yazar: BİLAL JASSİM MOHAMMED AL-DOORI
  3. Danışmanlar: DOÇ. DR. MEHMET AZİZ YAŞAR
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  5. Konular: Din, Religion
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: Ibn Dakîk el-Îd, Dışına Hamleden Karineler, Emir, Vücûb, İstihbâb, Ibn Daqiq Al-Eid. Clues that distract the matter. Order. Obligation. Mustahabb
  7. Yıl: 2022
  8. Dil: Arapça
  9. Üniversite: Mardin Artuklu Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Lisansüstü Eğitim Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 122
Özet
Çalışmamız emir konusuyla alakalı olduğundan önem arz etmektedir. Zira Islam hukukunun hükümlerinin kahir ekseriyeti emir ve nehiylerle gelmiştir. Hadis uleması, ahkâm hadisleriyle ilgili eserlerinde emir nehiy konusuna büyük önem atfetmişlerdir. Muhaddis ve fakîh olarak bilinen Ibn Dakîk el-Îd de İhkâmü'l-ahkâm şerhu Umdeti'l-ahkâm adlı eserinde söz konusu konulara önem vermiş ve hadislerde varid olan emir ve nehiylerin hangi anlamlarda kulanıldığına dikkat çekmiştir. çalışmamızda İhkâmü'l-ahkâm'da geçen emir sıygalarını inceleyip bu tür emîrleri vücub dışına hamleden karinlerini tespit etmeye çalıştık. Bu bağlamda çalışmamızın giriş kısmında Ibn Dakîk el-Îd'ın hayatı ve ilmi şahsiyetini ele aldık. Birinci bölümde emrin sözlük ve terim anlamlarını, emîrin delatini işledik. Ikinci bölümde karinenin lugavi ve ıstılahi anlamlarını ve karinenin kısımlarına yer verdik. Üçüncü bölümde İhkâmü'l-ahkâm bağlamında emir sıygalarını vücubtan başka anlamlara hamleden karinlere ilşkin uygulmaların değerlendirmesini yaptık. Bu çerçevede emir sıygasını içeren hadisleri inceleyerek onlada geçen emir sygalarının vücûbu, nedb veya istihbâbdan hangi manaya hamledildiğine değindik. Sonrasınd emri vücubtan nedbe veya istihbaba sarfeden karinleri izah etmeye çalıştık.
Özet (Çeviri)
Because of the importance of the matter, the importance of the study appears. This is because most of the rulings in Islamic Sharia materialized through commands and prohibitions. The scholars of hadith have attached great importance to the subject of commands and prohibitions, as well as the narrator of hadith, the jurist ibn Daqiq Al-Eid(died on 702 AH) in his book“Ihkam al-Ahkam charh Umdat al-Ahkam.”The imam adopted authentic hadiths that stipulated the formula of the command, including what was changed from its truth by evidence from the Sunnah or the non-obligatory command, and some of it was proven to be obligatory. The study relied on collecting the evidence adopted by Ibn Daqiq Al-Eid, may Allah be pleased with him, in his book“Sharh Umdat Al-Ahkam”and applying on them. It has been found through the research that the command is in fact obligatory, and that shall not be changed to anything other than obligatory except with evidence that replaces it from its original meaning. I clarified the commands contained in the hadiths that came in the book“Charh Umdat al-Ahkam”and then I clarified its original significance and mentioned any evidence that changes it from its obligation command, if any. In the introduction to the research, I dealt with a translation of Imam Ibn Daqiq Al-Eid, may Allah have mercy on him. I explained therein his name, upbringing, family, elders, writings, students, and death, may Allah have mercy on him. Then, in the first part, I clarified the meaning of the command, linguistically and idiomatically, the imperative form, its connotations, and some of its meanings, and in the third part, the evidence and its meaning were explained linguistically and idiomatically. I mentioned its sections, then entered the third part, which is the applied chapter on the evidence that dictates the matter about the obligation. I included the hadith at the beginning of each chapter. The wording of the command mentioned in the noble hadith has clarified what the command form requires, such as being obligatory, recommended, or desirable. And then I showed the clues that distract the matter from the obligation to the non-obligatory command or mustahabb.