تفسير القرآن الكريم بالحديث القدسي الشريف
Kudsî hadis ile Kur'ân-ı Kerîm tefsiri
- Tez No: 874579
- Danışmanlar: DR. ÖĞR. ÜYESİ MUSTAFA DEMİRCİ
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Din, Religion
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Kur'ân-ı Kerîm, Tefsir, Hadis, Kutsî, Hüküm Çıkarma, Tercih, The Holy Qur'an - Interpretation(tafseer) - Hadith - Holy - Protest - Preference
- Yıl: 2024
- Dil: Arapça
- Üniversite: Yalova Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Lisansüstü Eğitim Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
- Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 99
Özet
Kudsi hadisler Hz. Peygamber'den (s.a.v.) sadır olan diğer hadisler gibi Kur'ânı Kerîm'i tefsir etmesi ve Peygambere itaati göstermesi açısından önemli bir yere sahiptir. Konuyu seçme sebebim, kudsi hadislerin çokluğu, insanlar arasında yayılması ve tefsir için kaynak olarak kullanılır hale gelmesidir. Kudsi hadislerin Kur'an'ı anlamadaki ve anlamlarını açıklığa kavuşturmadaki rolüne işeret etmek istedim. Ancak şunu söylemek gerekir ki kudsi hadis adı altında Kur'an'la çelişen ve Hz. Peygamber hakkında doğru olamayacak pek çok israiliyyat ve uydurma rivayet bulunmaktadır. Bu yüzden kudsi hadis olarak bilinen bu rivayetleri ciddi bir araştırmaya tabi tutmak, sahihini sahih olmayanından ayırmak, güvenilir hadis kaynaklarına müracaat etmek gerekir. Zira Kur'an'ın doğru anlaşılmasında kullanılacak olan hadisin kaynağı sağlam olmalıdır. Çalışmada tümevarımsal metot takip edilmiş, kudsi hadisilerin hangi açılardan tefsirde kullanıldığını göstermeye çalışmıştır. Yüksek lisans seviyesindeki bu mütevazı çalışma şunu ortaya koymuştur ki müfessirler kudsi hadislere tefsirlerinde yer vermiş ancak daha çok bir görüşü kuvvetlendirmek, tercihte bulunma amacıyla kullanmışlardır. Kudsi hadis ile fıkhi bir hüküm ortaya konmamıştır. Bu çalışma konu hakkında genel bir çerçeve çizmeye çalışmış olup daha detaylı çalışmlara ihtiyaç vardır.
Özet (Çeviri)
It is known the importance of the Prophetic and holy hadith in its use in topics of interpretation of the Holy Qur'an and explaining its role in the obligation of obeying the Prophet, may ALLAH bless him and grant him peace, by doing what he commanded and avoiding what he forbade through extrapolating the topics of interpretation and the commentators' invocation of the holy hadith and explaining its importance in interpretation. The goal of choosing the topic was the abundance of narrations of the holy hadiths and their widespread use among people, to the point that some preachers began citing them in his interpretation of Qur'anic verses. I wanted to show that the holy hadith has a role like the role of the prophetic hadith in understanding the Qur'an and clarifying its meanings, except that it must be taken into account that the hadiths of its subject were included under it or From the Israeliat(from israele book), there are hadiths that contradict the Qur'anic text and were not authenticated from the Prophet, may God bless him and grant him peace, so I made it clear that those hadiths must not be taken into account, and the correct and good ones must be investigated and confirmed in the six books of the Sunnah and the Sahih books. Thus, the researcher and subsequent common readers will pay attention to this important and sensitive point regarding the holy hadith and confirm the interpretation of the Holy Qur'an. The correct version is based on authentic hadiths said by the Prophet, may ALLAH bless him and grant him peace, about the Lord of Glory, so it was restricted as research for the master's degree. The goal of my study is to explain the role of the Holy Hadith in interpreting the Holy Qur'an, as it detailed the overall meaning and clarified the problem. This was demonstrated by following the inductive approach by extrapolating the Qur'anic texts related to the topics of interpretation and deducing the axes and rules that serve the study. At the conclusion of the research, I reached the results that the Holy Hadith is as important as the Prophet's Hadith and its authenticity must be taken into account, as it is second in rank after the Holy Qur'an in terms of meaning and it has a major role in explaining the words of God Almighty and in the rules of weighting, and commentators have used it as evidence. It has not been mentioned much in jurisprudential rulings. It was more about confirming and clarifying the meaning, detailing the generality, and explaining the problem. Recommendations: I researched this topic in general, and I recommend to my fellow students that they research more broadly in terms of the extent to which commentators rely on the Holy Hadith in their interpretation and its significance for each commentator.