Kiralanan taşınmazların ilamsız icra yoluyla tahliyesi prosedürü
Evacuation of leased immovables via enforcement wġthout judgment
- Tez No: 465536
- Danışmanlar: YRD. DOÇ. DR. CENGİZ SERHAT KONURALP
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Hukuk, Law
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Tahliye, icra, kira sözleĢmesi, taĢınmaz mal, ilamsız icra, Evacuation, enforcement, lease contract, immovable property, enforcement without judgement
- Yıl: 2016
- Dil: Türkçe
- Üniversite: İstanbul Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Özel Hukuk Ana Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 291
Özet
Yüksek lisans tezi olarak hazırlanmıĢ bu çalıĢmanın konusu,“Kiralanan TaĢınmazların Ġlamsız Ġcra Yoluyla Tahliyesi”dir. ÇalıĢma, dört ana bölümden oluĢmaktadır. Birinci bölümde, kira sözleĢmesinin tahliye yoluyla takibi ilgilendiren özelliklerinin açıklaması yapılmıĢ ve takibe giriĢ safhası iĢlenmiĢtir. Ġkinci bölümde, borçlunun ödeme emri ve tahliye emrine karĢı izleyeceği tutum ve sonuçları ele alınmıĢtır. Üçüncü bölümde, borçlunun ödeme emri ve tahliye emrine itirazı üzerine alacaklının itirazı hükümden düĢürmek amacıyla izleyeceği yollar ele alınmıĢtır. Dördüncü ve son bölümde ise, tahliye kararının icrası ve kiraya verenin hapis hakkı iĢlenmiĢtir. ÇalıĢma konusunun borçlar hukuku ile olan yadsınamaz bağlantısı nedeniyle bu alandaki kaynaklardan da faydalanılmıĢtır.
Özet (Çeviri)
The subject of this dissertation is“Evacuation of Leased Immovables via Enforcement Without Judgment”. The dissertation consists of four main chapters. In the first chapter, characteristics of lease contract in concern with evacuation process are explained and necessities to provide for demanding enforcement are explained. In the second chapter, approach of debtor upon payment or evacuation order notice and results derived from are analyzed. In the third chapter is explained what methods demander is able to follow upon debtor‟s objection to aforementioned notices; in order to proceed with the enforcement proceeding. Lastly in the fourth chapter, information is given on execution of the judgment and laser‟s right of detention. In this study, arising from the undeniable relation between our subject and obligation law, resources related to the mentioned field are added to our references. In whole of our study we also tried to benefit from case law.