Mü'minûn ve Nûr sûrelerindeki kırâat farklılıkları ve Manaya etkisi
Differences of recitation and reading in the two surahs, al-Mu'minun and an-Nur and their effect on meaning
- Tez No: 640014
- Danışmanlar: YRD. DOÇ. DR. MEHMET EFE
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Din, Religion
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Kur'an, Kırâat, Mü'minûn, Nûr, Farklılık, Mana, Quran, Recitation, Mu'minun, Nur, Difference, Meaning
- Yıl: 2020
- Dil: Türkçe
- Üniversite: Bursa Uludağ Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
- Bilim Dalı: Kur'ân-ı Kerîm Okuma ve Kırâat Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 126
Özet
“Mü'minûn ve Nûr Sûrelerindeki Kırâat Farklılıkları ve Manaya Etkisi”Bu çalışmamızda mütevâtir ve meşhûr imamların kırâatleri olmak üzere on kırâat dediğimiz“kırâat-ı aşere”esas alınmış olup“Mü'minûn ve Nûr sûrelerindeki kırâat farklılıkları ve manaya etkisi”üzerinde durulmuştur. Çalışmamız bir giriş ve üç bölümden oluşmaktadır. Giriş kısmında araştırmanın konusu ve önemi, araştırmanın metodu, çalışmada izlenen yöntem ve başvurulan eserler hakkında bilgi verilmiştir. Birinci bölümde Kırâat ilminin tanımı, tarihi gelişimi, kırâat imamları, kırâat çeşitleri ve bazı kırâat ıstılahları, kırâat ilminin gayesi ve faydası gibi mevzular ele alınarak kırâat ilmi ile ilgili genel bilgilerden bahsedilmiştir. İkinci bölümde Mü'minûn sûresindeki kırâat farklılıkları hakkında bilgi verilmiştir. Burada önce sûre ile ilgili genel bilgilere yer verilmiştir. Sonra sûredeki kırâat farklılıkları hem usûl, hem de ferşü'l-hurûf açısından ele alınarak manaya etki eden ve etmeyen kırâat farklılıkları üzerinde durulmuştur. Üçüncü bölümde ise Nûr sûresindeki kırâat farklılıkları ele alınmıştır. Burada yine önce sûre ile ilgili genel bilgiler verilmiştir. İkinci bölümden farklı olarak bu bölümde usûlle ilgili kaidelere yer verilmemiştir. Sadece manaya etki eden ve etmeyen kırâat farklılıkları esas alınmıştır.
Özet (Çeviri)
“Differences of Recitation and Reading in the two Surahs, al-Mu'minun and an-Nur and Their Effect on Meaning”This study, which includes an introduction part and three other chapters, aims to investigate the recitation and reading differences in the two surah, Al Mu'minun, and An-Nur in the Holy Quran based on 'kırâat-ı aşere', ten different types of Quran recitation and reading by widely (mutevatir) or well-known (meşhur) leading Quran reciters and readers. In Introduction part was presented some information on the topic and the importance of the study, the method and the technique used in the study and the sources referred. In the first part of the study, some general information was given on such topics as the definition of the science of the Quran Recitation and reading, its historical development, leading Quran reciters, that is, the Imams of Quran recitation and reading, the types of recitation or reading and some recitation or reading-related terms, the aim and the benefits of the science of Quran recitation and reading. The second section focuses first on some general information on the surah, Al Mu'minun and then on the information about the recitation and reading differences in the surah concerned. In the second part, the recitation and reading differences in the Surah and their effect on meaning were studied in terms of both the procedure and the“ferşu'l-huruf”, a pronunciation of the letters. In the third part was first presented some general information on the surah and then studied the recitation and reading differences in the surah An-Nur. Unlike the second, the third part includes the rules concerned with the procedure based on only the recitation and reading differences which affect or do not affect the meaning.