قــصـة مــــوسـى والرجـل الـصالح فــي تفاسير الدرايـة والإشـــارة
Dirayet tefsirlerinde ve işari tefsirlerde Hz. Musa ve Salih Adam Kıssası
  1. Tez No: 695173
  2. Yazar: IBRAHIM MOHAMMED AHMAD
  3. Danışmanlar: DOÇ. DR. ENVER BAYRAM
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  5. Konular: Din, Religion
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: Tefsir, Kıssa, Musa, Salih Adam, Dirayet, İşarî
  7. Yıl: 2021
  8. Dil: Arapça
  9. Üniversite: Tokat Gaziosmanpaşa Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Lisansüstü Eğitim Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
  12. Bilim Dalı: Tefsir Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 137
Özet
Bu araştırma Hz. Musa (a.s.) ile salih adam (Hz. Hızır) arasında Kur'an'da geçen metinlerin okunmasına yöneliktir. Çalışma, dirayet ve işarî tefsirler kapsamında kıssanın açıklayıcı yönü, incelenmesi, kıssanın kelimelerinin sorgulanması ve anlamlarının çıkarılması ile ilgilidir. Bu çalışmanın, Kur'an-ı Kerim ilimlerinin bu yönü ile ilgili çalışmalara az da olsa katkı sağlayacağı umuduna binaen çalışma,“Dirayet Tefsirlerinde ve İşari Tefsirlerde Hz. Musa ve Salih Adam Kıssası”"başlığı altında toplanmıştır. Kur'an-ı Kerim, amaçların, hedeflerin, değerlerin ve davranışların kaynağı olduğu için bir hayat nizamı ve bir eğitim yöntemidir. Kuran, insanlara öğretmek için farklı yöntem ve yöntemler benimsemiştir. Bu yöntemlerden biri de kıssa diyalog yöntemidir.
Özet (Çeviri)
This study aims identifying the educational dimensions learned from prophet moses'with the great wiseman(khidr) between the mental interpretation and indicative interpretation,this story peace be upon him and the main educational applications related to muslim teacher,who should adhere to them be a good example to be followed. The study was concerned to answer the following question: What are the educational dimensions that can be learned from prophet moses'story? Prophet moses'story occupies many verses in the holy quran because he is one of the apostles of inflexible purpose he – peace be upon him – was sent to (khidr) to learning from him what he did not know,prophet moses story includes many educational dimensions as fiducial dimensions trust allah and take a lesson,seeking knowledge … This research studies the story (the prophet moses with the wiseman)trying to get as much as it caninformation relating to the mental interpretation and indicative interpretation,that why it is titled (the story between the moses & the wiseman in the mental interpretation and indicative interpretation),the holy quran is way of life,a methodology of education and a source of goals and objectives,it takes great care of human beings to led him to the pest life,to achieve this goal,the quran follows multiple methods and different ways,among those unique methods is telling stories,however when the quran tells story it doesn't want it to be like a night story,the quran in fact targets to benefit people throughout the story,a very good example for that is the story (the prophet moses with the wiseman) that story is like a real journey for seeking knowledge witch contents many valuable benefits of educational and ethical methods. يتجه هذا البحث حنو قر اءة النصوص اليت وردت ف القر آن الكرمي فيما يتعلق بقصة سيدن موسى عليه الصالة والسالم مع أحد الرجال الصاحلي وهي نيب هللا اخلضر عليه السالم، وتتعلق الدراسة بجلانب التفسريي ودراستها و استنطاق كلمات القصة واستخراج معانيها ضمن نطاق تفاسري الدراية واإلشارة،على أمل أن تسهم هذه الدراسة و لو بلقليل ف الدراسات املختصة هبذا اجلانب من علوم القرآن الكرمي، و هلذا السبب جاءت هذه الدراسة حتت عنوا ن : )قصة موسى والرجل الصال ف تفاسري الدراية واإلشارة(. فالقر آن الكرمي دستور حياة ومنهج تربية فهو مصدر األهداف والغاايت والقيم والسلوك،وقد هنج القر آن وطرقا أساليبا خمتلفة لتعليم الناس، ومن هذه الطرق أسلوب احلوار القصصي . كلمات مفتاحية : تفسري، قصة ، موىس ، الرجل الصالح ، الدراية ، ال شارة .