البعد التداولي في الخطاب القرآني (سورة يوسف انموذجياً)
Kuran söyleminde pragmatik boyutlar (Yusuf Suresi örneği) / The pragmatic dimensions in the Quranic discourse (A case study of Yusuf Surah)
- Tez No: 722877
- Danışmanlar: DR. DURSUN ALİ TÜRKMEN
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Din, Religion
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Pragmatik. Kurani Söylem. Boyutlar. Deliller. Kelami Fiiller, Pragmatic. Quranic Discourse. Signs. Pilgrims. Verbal Verbs
- Yıl: 2022
- Dil: Arapça
- Üniversite: İstanbul Aydın Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Lisansüstü Eğitim Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Arap Dili Eğitimi Ana Bilim Dalı
- Bilim Dalı: Arap Dili Eğitimi Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 121
Özet
Bu araştırmada, Kur'an-ı Kerim'in“Yusuf Suresi”üzerine PRAGMATİK SÖYLEM BOYUTLARI'nın incelenmesi yapılmıştır. Çalışma, bir giriş ve üç bölümden oluşmaktadır: Giriş bölümünde“tedavüliyye”yani“edimbilim”in tanımı, konunun önemi ve tezi hazırlarken karşılaşılan güçlüklerle birlikte; Pragmatik'in tanımı ,“Kelami Fiiller”ve delilleri ile“tedavüliyye”nin dilsel ve deyimsel anlamı ele alınmış ve diğer ilimlerle ilişkisine işaret edilmiştir. Birinci bölümde Arap lisaniyatında kelami fiillerin, çağdaş Batı dillerindeki ele alınış şekli incelendi. İkinci bölümde Edimbilimi (yani tedavüliyye)'nin anlaşılmasını kolaylaştıran klasik ve modern delillerle birlikte, Kuran'ı Kerim'deki anlamları ve çeşitlerine yer verildi. Üçüncü bölümde pragmatik söylemlerin, suredeki işaret -yani belirtileri- şahıs, mekan ve zaman açısından incelendi.
Özet (Çeviri)
This research deals with the investigation of the dimensions traded in the Holy Quran through“Surat Yusuf”The study was based on monitoring the three degrees of pragmatics, as referred to by“Hanson”represented in verbal acts, signs and arguments, The nature of this research required that it be in three chapters , As for the introduction, it dealt with the definition of pragmatics, the importance of the topic, and the difficulties it faced . As for the preface, it dealt with the linguistic and idiomatic meaning of pragmatics. Then I referred to its relationship with various other sciences, as I talked about the Qur'anic discourse As for the first chapter, the talk was about verbal verbs in the Arabic linguistic heritage and in the contemporary Western linguistic research system, and then it was about verbal verbs and their determinants in the surah. And recently, and its implications in the Noble Qur'an, and its forms and types, then I was exposed in it to the rhetorical mechanisms of pilgrims available in the surah. and the extent to which its pilgrimage value is achieved. In the third chapter, I dealt with the signs in their meaning, definition and types, in which the mechanisms of the sign in the surah under study were followed in their three types and all the determinants of personal, spatial and temporal signs. Finally, a conclusion was a summary of what I found in the research.