وصف القرآن الكريم لأساليب الكذب والتكذيب عند غير المؤمنين(دراسة دلالية تحليلية بلاغية)
The holy Qur'an's description of the methods of lying and discrediting of non-believers (Rhetorical analysis semantic study)
  1. Tez No: 792732
  2. Yazar: ZAKARIA DOUDACH
  3. Danışmanlar: DOÇ. DR. SOUMIA HAJ NAYEF
  4. Tez Türü: Doktora
  5. Konular: Dilbilim, Din, Doğu Dilleri ve Edebiyatı, Linguistics, Religion, Eastern Linguistics and Literature
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: Kur'an-ı Kerim, yalan söyleme yöntemleri, inkar, kafirler, the Holy Qur'an, methods of lying, discrediting, non-believers
  7. Yıl: 2023
  8. Dil: Arapça
  9. Üniversite: Yalova Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Lisansüstü Eğitim Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
  12. Bilim Dalı: İslam Araştırmaları Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 302
Özet
Bu araştırmada semavi dinleri, peygamberleri, resulleri ve tevhid inancını inkar eden veya haklarında yalan ithamlarda bulunan ğayri müminleri (kafirler, müşrikler, münafıklar, yahudiler ve hiristiyanlar) ihtiva eden ayetler cem edildikten sonra her taifenin tartışmalarda, inkar etmede ve yalan söylemede izlemiş oldukları birbirinden ayıran veya birbirine benzer üslubları, metotları ve özellikleri belâği sanatlarla- meânî, beyân ve bedîi- beyan edilecektir. Ayetleri seçip tasnif ettikten sonra ayetler, esas olarak vahyin iniş sebebine, o ayetlerin indiği olaya, kimin hakkında indiğine ve neden nazil olduklarına göre tahlil edilecektir. Böylelikle ayetlerin meramı ve maksadı anlaşılmış olacaktır. İnsanların zahirini ve bâtınını bize haber vermesi ve bize yalancı ve inkârcı olan kimsenin durumunu tasvir etmesi Kur'an-Kerimin mucizesinin özelliklerinden biridir. Bu araştırmayla ğayri müminlerin yalan söylemede ve inkar etmelerinde izlemiş oldukları metotlar ve üsluplar bariz bir şekilde ortaya çıkmaktadır. Gayri müminlerin izlemiş oldukları metotlar ve üslupların en önemlileri; fazlaca yemin etmek, hakkın kuvvetini zayıflatmak için batıl ithamlarda bulunmak, ayet ve mucizelerle desteklenmiş ayan beyan olan hakkın ve delilin karşısında alay etmektir. Bu mucizeler ve delillerin karşısında aciz kalan kafirler yalana, uydurmaya ve şüphe düşürmeye sığınmaktadır.
Özet (Çeviri)
In this study, we identify the Qur'anic verses that contained a discourse for non-believers (infidels, polytheists, Jews, Christians, and hypocrites) in which there is a lie, or a denial of the message and the heavenly law, or an accusation of the messengers and prophets, and in response to the divine call through the times to monotheism and following the truth. After defining the verses, we explain the methods used in that discourse, and we analyze them linguistically within the framework of the three arts of rhetoric - meanings, eloquence, and al-Badi' - extracting from them the methods and the characteristics that distinguished some peoples from others in their method of lying, arguing, and discrediting the messengers. At the same time, we show the common points in which they are similar as if they inherited them and communicated them. After identifying and selecting the verses, and then classifying them, we analyze them based on the context that mainly focuses on the reason for revelation, the context in which those verses were revealed, and for whom and why they were revealed. In the context, the meaning and intent of that discourse become clear to us, and one of the features of the Qur'anic miracle is that it informs us of the outward and inward appearance of the people, thus depicting to us the condition of the outward liar, while at the same time conveying to us his psyche and his secret that is not hidden from God. Thus, the picture reaches us clearly, exposed, and undoubtedly. After this study, it became clear to us a method and a path that the infidels follow in their lying and discrediting. The most important of which is the frequent swearing and throwing the truth with false accusations to weaken its position, and the use of sarcasm, and mockery in the face of irrefutable argument and clear truth, supported by miracles, verses, and challenges. When disbelief is unable to cope with those miracles, they resort to lies, fabrication, slander, and skepticism.