Rus dilinde olumsuz isimlerin yapısal ve anlamsal incelenmesi
Structural and semantic analysis of negative nouns in Russian language
  1. Tez No: 161043
  2. Yazar: SİBEL AKDENİZ
  3. Danışmanlar: DOÇ. DR. ALEKSANDIR KALYUTU
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  5. Konular: Batı Dilleri ve Edebiyatı, Western Linguistics and Literature
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: Leksikoloji, Yapısal Analiz, Anlamsaz Analiz, Olumsuz İsimlerin Sınıflandırılması, Sözlük, Lexicology, Structural Analysis, Semantic Analysis, Classification.Negative Nouns, Dictionary
  7. Yıl: 2005
  8. Dil: Türkçe
  9. Üniversite: Erciyes Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Batı Dilleri ve Edebiyatları Ana Bilim Dalı
  12. Bilim Dalı: Rus Dili ve Edebiyatı Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 72
Özet
IV' RUS DİLİNDE OLUMSUZ İSİMLERİN YAPISAL VE ANLAMSAL İNCELENMESİ ÖZET İsimler, her dilin kelime hazinesinde önemli bir yere sahiptir. Edebi dilde ve konuşma dilinde belirli bir yeri olan olumsuz isimler, diğer kelimeler kadar önemli ve işlektir. Bu önem ve işleklik doğrultusunda hazırladığımız çalışmamız; Rus dilini öğrenmek isteyenler için büyük bir önem teşkil etmektedir. Çalışmamız, olumsuz isimlerin Rus kelime hazinesindeki yeri, işlevliği, yapısal incelenmesi ve sınıflandırılması için kaynak niteliğindedir. Çalışmamızın başında Rus dilinde bulunan olumsuz isimleri tespit ettik ve 1114 isme ulaştık. Bu isimleri anlamlarına göre farklı gruplara ayırdık, isimlerin yapısal analizlerini yapıp türemiş olanlarım belirledik. Bu çalışma üç bölümden oluşmaktadır. Birinci bölümde kelimenin anlam bilimindeki genel ve özel problemleri üzerinde durduk ve olumsuz isimlerin Rus kelime hazinesindeki yerini belirledik, ikinci bölümde olumsuz isimleri anlamlarına göre sınıflandırdık. Üçüncü bölümde ise yapısal inceleme yaparken gruplardaki kelimelerin sayılarım belirleyip anlam ve özelliklerini inceledik. Bütün çalışma süresince amacımız, bilimsel ve teorik bilgilerle işlenen tezimizin Rus dili ile ilgilenen kişilere yardımcı olmasıdır.
Özet (Çeviri)
, v- STRUCTURAL AND SEMANTIC ANALYSIS OF NEGATIVE NOUNS IN RUSSIAN LANGUAGE ABSTRACT Nouns have an important role in the lexicology of ever language. Negative nouns, which have a certain place in literary language and in speaking, are used as much as other types of words is that language. By considering this, we prepared this study and it is thought that this study is important for people who want to learn Russian. This study is a good source for analyzing the significance of the negative nouns in Russian, their use, their structural anlysis and classification. At the beginning of our study we detect the negative nouns in“Russian-Turkish Dictionary”. Thus, we had 1114 nouns. First of all we classified these nouns according to their meanings. Then, we made the structural anlysis of these nouns and we determined the derivative ones. This study consists of three parts. In the first part we dealt with the general and specific problems of the words in semantics. In the sceond part we classified the negative nouns according tho their meanings. In the third part we, determined the number of words in each group and analyzed their meanings and structures besides structural analysis. As it is a common knowledge that languages are concepts which are in progress. Russian language, like other languages, is getting improved in the meantime. By means of this improvement the language needs new words in order to meet with the needs of the new period. Thus, our study deals with the negative nouns in contemporary Russian language. In future there will be more and more researaches parallel to our study. Also we are thinking of preparing a dictionary consisting of the nouns that we detected. With this study it is aimed to help people who are iterested in Russian language and its theoretical and scientific aspects.