Irak halk şiirinde cinâs sanatı El-Ubudiye ve Türkmen hoyratlarının karşılaştırılması
Alliteration in Iraqi folk poetry Al-Abuthiyeh and Turkmen quriyats (comparative study)
- Tez No: 471221
- Danışmanlar: YRD. DOÇ. DR. ŞERAFETTİN YILDIZ
- Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
- Konular: Doğu Dilleri ve Edebiyatı, Karşılaştırmalı Edebiyat, Türk Dili ve Edebiyatı, Eastern Linguistics and Literature, Comparative Literature, Turkish Language and Literature
- Anahtar Kelimeler: Folklor, Halk Edebiyatı, Cinâs, Halk Ağzı, El- Ubudiye, Hoyrat, Folklore, Popular literature, Alliteration, Slang dialect, Al-Abuthiyeh, Al- Quriyats
- Yıl: 2017
- Dil: Arapça
- Üniversite: Selçuk Üniversitesi
- Enstitü: Sosyal Bilimler Enstitüsü
- Ana Bilim Dalı: Doğu Dilleri ve Edebiyatları Ana Bilim Dalı
- Bilim Dalı: Arap Dili ve Edebiyatı Bilim Dalı
- Sayfa Sayısı: 163
Özet
Bu araştırmada Türkmen ve Arap halk edebiyatının zenginliği vurgulanarak başta özgün halk şiiri olmak üzere Irak'ın yerel kültürel mirası ortaya konulmuştur. Ayrıca çeşitli dönemlerde Irak'ta yaşayan değişik kabileler ve bölgenin kültürel özellikleri üzerinde durulmuştur. Bu çalışmanın amacı, Irak'taki el-Ubudiye ile Türkmen hoyratlarının içerdiği edebi söz sanatlarından cinas ve türlerini tespit edip karşılaştırmalı olarak analizini yapmaktır. Çalışmamızda her iki halk şiiri sanatındaki cinas ve türlerini tespit etmek ve analiz yapmak için analiz tanımlayıcı yöntem kullanılmıştır. Irak'taki el-Ubudiye halk şiiri ile Türkmen hoyratlarında cinas sanatının kullanılması, her iki şiir sanatının kolay ezberlenmesini sağlamış ve sözlü yolla nesilden nesile aktarıla gelmiştir. Bu iki halk sanatı, dinleyende duygusal edebi bir etki bıraktığı için bu tür halk şiirine sehli mümteni (kolay zor) kasidesi adını verebiliriz ve bunlar da çok yaygındır. el-Ubudiye ile Türkmen hoyratları arasında bariz bir benzerlik görülmekte ve her iki şiir türü de sadece Irak'a özgü olup diğer Arap ülkelerinde bulunmamaktadır.
Özet (Çeviri)
We ask from this research to state the local cultural heritage in Iraq through focusing on it`s balance from Arabic and Turkmanish poet equally, and particularly the Grigin and read popular poet which differs region along the stages that different tribes which reside Iraq lived them, by focusing the spot on tow important popular arts that Iraq have only in Arabic country. The purpose of this study is to focus on rhetoric side that these popular poetic lrts contain, and searching with basic shape in homogeneity which iz consider from verbal improvements in Arabic rletoric science, and compared it with homogeneity in turkmanish popular poet Rhetoric. We followed the analytical descriptive program, throngh the description the phenomenon of homogeneity which is considered basic support in building popular Artistic Text in Al- Abuthiyeh and Turkman Al- Quryiat, then followed it the analysis of many poetic samples the homogeneities and types of these homogeneities, and we don't focus on the reason that caused the poets to depend the homogeneity in arrangement Al- Abuthiyeh or Turkman Al- quriyat with clear and complete shape, but stating these two acts with the property of homogeneity that is connected with them in off time, made facility to the hearing to save and transferring them generation after generation in a peciod that the written and published were not offered. We can say that the two arts sympathic poet system affects to the hearing, and they are wide spread in popular sites and they are saved by simple man before the writer or author or cultured. It is appeared that it is sub clear point between the Iraqi of single Al-Abuthiyeh, and the Iraqi of distinct Al- Quriyat, through the two arts.