Genç futbolcularda koordinatif yeteneklerin teknik aksiyonlar üzerine etkisi
The effect of coordinative abilities on technical action in young soccer players
  1. Tez No: 542014
  2. Yazar: ÖKKAŞ KERETLİ
  3. Danışmanlar: PROF. DR. HALİL TAŞKIN
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  5. Konular: Spor, Sports
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: football, Coordinative abilities, Match analysis, Technical action
  7. Yıl: 2018
  8. Dil: Türkçe
  9. Üniversite: Selçuk Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Sağlık Bilimleri Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Antrenörlük Eğitimi Ana Bilim Dalı
  13. Sayfa Sayısı: 47
Özet
ÖZET T.C. SELÇUK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SAĞLIK BİLİMLERİ ENSTİTÜSÜ Genç Futbolcularda Koordinatif Yeteneklerin Teknik Aksiyonlar Üzerine Etkisi Ökkaş KERETLİ Antrenörlük Eğitimi Anabilim Dalı YÜKSEK LİSANS TEZİ / KONYA – 2018 Bu çalışmanın amacı, genç futbolcularda koordinatif yeteneklerin müsabaka sırasındaki teknik aksiyonlara etkisinin incelenmesidir. Bu çalışmaya Spor Toto Süper Lig takımlarından Atiker Konyaspor u14 ve u15, Türkiye Futbol Federasyonu 2. Lig takımlarından Anadolu Selçukspor , u14 ve u15 takımlarında oynayan (yaş ortalamaları 14,08±0,640 yıl, boy ortalamaları 158,24±6,922 cm, ve vücut ağırlıkları 54,00±5,333 kg olan) 37 lisanslı genç futbolcu gönüllü olarak katılmıştır. Araştırmaya katılan genç futbolcular koordinatif yetenekler olarak, oryantasyon yeteneği, ayrımlama yeteneği ve ritim yeteneği ölçülmüştür. Teknik aksiyonların ölçümü ise, müsabaka video kamera ile kayda alınmış ve Mathball Maç Analizi yazılım sistemi kullanılarak müsabaka boyunca gerçekleşen, Gol vuruşu, olumlu pas, olumsuz pas, top kazanma, dripling, ikili mücadele sayıları belirlenmiştir.
Özet (Çeviri)
SUMMARY REPUBLİC of TURKEY SELCUK UNIVERSITY HEALTH SCIENCES INSTITUTE The Effect of Coordinative Abilities on Technical Action in Young Soccer Players Ökkaş Keretli Department of Trainer Education MASTER'S THESIS / KONYA - 2018 The study aımed to investigate the efect of coordinative abilities for young soccer players on technical action during the competition. the sample of research ın thıs study ıs 37 players (age averages 14,08 ± 0,640 years, height averages 158,24 ± 6,922 cm, and body weights 54,00 ± 5,333 kg) ın two teams from Spor Toto Super League ''Atiker Konyaspor'' and '' Anadolu Selcukspor'' Turkey Football Federation, each team we used two groups U14 and U15, all partıcıpant ıs volunteer. We used ın thıs research three tests for measured coordinative abilities, and one test for each ability; orientation, discrimination, rhythm. add that, we recorded the competıtıon wıth vıdeo camera for analysıs and measurement (the Mathball match analysis software system) the number of goals, posıtıve, and negatıve Pass, Ball Wın, dribbling, bilateral struggle.For statıstıcal analyze we used Linear regression (SPSS 22 IBM Software). After stattıstıcal analysıs and comparısıon wıth coordınative abılıtıes and technıcal actıons results, we can say the coordinative abilities have no effect on technical action during the competition, where the statıstıcal results were not a significant difference in the orientation, discrimination, and rhythm ability in terms of goal kick (p > 0.05). add that ıs no significant difference in the orientation, discrimination and rhythm ability on the positive and negative pass, and the ball winning and bilateral struggle was examined and there was no impact on orientation, rhythm, and discrimination ability (p > 0.05). When examined in dribbling care, there was no significant difference in the coordinative abilities (p > 0.05). As a result, it is thought that the coordinative abilities have no effect on technical action during the competition.