القواعد الفقهية المتعلقة بحقوق الإنسان: الحق في الحياة والحق في السكن إنموذجًا
İnsan Haklarına Dair Fıkhi Kaideler: Yaşam ve İskan Hakkı Örneği
  1. Tez No: 741558
  2. Yazar: OBAID NASRA
  3. Danışmanlar: DOÇ. DR. MUHAMMED AYMAN ALJAMMAL
  4. Tez Türü: Yüksek Lisans
  6. Anahtar Kelimeler: Konut hakkı, İnsan hakları, Right to life, right to housing / Residence, Human rights, Fiqh Rules / Rules, Contemporary fiqh issues, Housing right
  7. Yıl: 2022
  8. Dil: Arapça
  9. Üniversite: İstanbul Sabahattin Zaim Üniversitesi
  10. Enstitü: Lisansüstü Eğitim Enstitüsü
  11. Ana Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Ana Bilim Dalı
  12. Bilim Dalı: Temel İslam Bilimleri Bilim Dalı
Özet
Bu inceleme, yaşam hakkı ve konut hakkı alanındaki fıkhî kaidelerin etki ve rolünü, bu haklar hususundaki fıkhî kaidelerden nasıl istifade edileceğini göstermeyi ve aynı şekilde bunun bazı uygulama ve örneklerini açıklamayı hedeflemektedir. İnceleme, tüm bu konuları, fıkhî kaideler kavramını, yaşam hakkı ve konut hakkı hususundaki insan hakları kavramını, fıkhî kaidelerin bu haklarla olan ilgi ve bağlantısını açıklamak suretiyle ele almaktadır. Araştırmacı, bunu gerçekleştirmek için çeşitli yöntemler kullanmıştır. Bu yöntemler şunlardır: tümevarımcı yöntem, betimsel analitik yöntem ve karşılaştırmalı yöntem. Böylece burada, bu iki hakla ilgili en önemli çağdaş meseleler, onlar üzerindeki tartışmalar, fıkhî kaideler ışığında onlara getirilen çözümler ve bu kaidelerin tikel konulara nasıl uyarlanıp tatbik edileceği incelenmiştir. Bu çalışmayla tüm bu meseleler incelenip analiz edilmiş, fıkıh alimlerinin bu husustaki delil ve sözleri sunulup tartışılmış, ayrıca bu meselelerin uluslararası hukuk ve insan hakları sözleşmesiyle de karşılaştırılması yapılmıştır.
Özet (Çeviri)
This study aims to show the effect and role of the fiqh rules in the field of the right to life and the right to housing, how to benefit from the fiqh rules on these rights, and to explain some practices and examples of this. The study deals with all these issues by explaining the concept of fiqh rules, the concept of human rights on the right to life and the right to housing, and the relevance and connection of the fiqh rules with these rights. The researcher used various methods to achieve this. These methods are as follows: examination-research method, qualitative analysis method, likewise comparative method. Thus, the researcher has followed the most important contemporary issues related to these two rights, the discussions on them and the solutions brought to them in the light of the fiqh rules and how the fiqh rules can be adapted and applied to these issues. For this reason, the researcher examined and analyzed all these issues, presented the evidence and words of the fiqh jurists on this issue, discussed them and compared them with international law and human rights conventions. As a result of his examination, the researcher concluded that fiqh rules are important in reaching shar'i judgments, fiqh negotiation produces solutions and human rights do not conflict with shari'a. Because there is no doubt that sharia has virtue and experience in realizing and grounding human rights. This has been more enthusiastic and inclusive than others in the enforcement of these rights. There is no doubt that the right to life and the right to housing are two fundamental rights. Islamic Sharia and international conventions have emphasized the importance of these rights and the necessity of implementing them.